60m Hürden W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 14:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
9,95
574
1./I
W13
762mm
2
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
10,26
548
2./I
W13
762mm
3
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
10,35
540
1./II
W13
762mm
4
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
10,57
522
1./IV
W13
762mm
5
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,37
464
1./III
W13
762mm
6
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,79
436
2./III
W12
762mm
7
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,84
433
3./III
W13
762mm
8
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
11,91
429
2./IV
W13
762mm
8
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,91
429
2./IV
W13
762mm
10
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
11,95
426
4./IV
W13
762mm
11
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,17
413
4./III
W12
762mm
12
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
12,26
407
2./II
W12
762mm
13
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
12,45
396
5./IV
W13
762mm
14
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
12,55
391
3./II
W13
762mm
15
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
12,57
390
3./I
W13
762mm
16
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,77
379
4./I
W12
762mm
17
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,82
376
4./II
W12
762mm
18
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,86
374
6./IV
W12
762mm
19
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,08
362
7./IV
W12
762mm
20
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
13,32
350
5./III
W12
762mm
21
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,35
349
5./I
W13
762mm
22
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,42
345
6./III
W13
762mm
23
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
13,78
328
6./I
W13
762mm
24
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,80
327
7./III
W12
762mm
25
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,96
320
7./I
W12
762mm
26
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
14,12
313
8./I
W12
762mm
27
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
14,66
290
5./II
W12
762mm
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
W12
762mm
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
W12
762mm
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
9,95
574
1./I
W13
762mm
2
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
10,26
548
2./I
W13
762mm
3
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
10,35
540
1./II
W13
762mm
4
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
10,57
522
1./IV
W13
762mm
5
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,37
464
1./III
W13
762mm
6
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,84
433
3./III
W13
762mm
7
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
11,91
429
2./IV
W13
762mm
7
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,91
429
2./IV
W13
762mm
9
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
11,95
426
4./IV
W13
762mm
10
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
12,45
396
5./IV
W13
762mm
11
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
12,55
391
3./II
W13
762mm
12
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
12,57
390
3./I
W13
762mm
13
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,35
349
5./I
W13
762mm
14
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,42
345
6./III
W13
762mm
15
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
13,78
328
6./I
W13
762mm
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,79
436
2./III
W12
762mm
2
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,17
413
4./III
W12
762mm
3
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
12,26
407
2./II
W12
762mm
4
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,77
379
4./I
W12
762mm
5
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,82
376
4./II
W12
762mm
6
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,86
374
6./IV
W12
762mm
7
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,08
362
7./IV
W12
762mm
8
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
13,32
350
5./III
W12
762mm
9
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,80
327
7./III
W12
762mm
10
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,96
320
7./I
W12
762mm
11
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
14,12
313
8./I
W12
762mm
12
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
14,66
290
5./II
W12
762mm
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
W12
762mm
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
W12
762mm
14:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
9,95
574
W13
762mm
2
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
10,26
548
W13
762mm
3
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
12,57
390
W13
762mm
4
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,77
379
W12
762mm
5
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,35
349
W13
762mm
6
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
13,78
328
W13
762mm
7
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,96
320
W12
762mm
8
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
14,12
313
W12
762mm
14:49 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
10,35
540
W13
762mm
2
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
12,26
407
W12
762mm
3
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
12,55
391
W13
762mm
4
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,82
376
W12
762mm
5
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
14,66
290
W12
762mm
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
W12
762mm
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
W12
762mm
14:53 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,37
464
W13
762mm
2
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,79
436
W12
762mm
3
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,84
433
W13
762mm
4
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,17
413
W12
762mm
5
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
13,32
350
W12
762mm
6
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,42
345
W13
762mm
7
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,80
327
W12
762mm
14:57 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
10,57
522
W13
762mm
2
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
11,91
429
W13
762mm
2
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,91
429
W13
762mm
4
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
11,95
426
W13
762mm
5
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
12,45
396
W13
762mm
6
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,86
374
W12
762mm
7
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
13,08
362
W12
762mm