Weitsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
5,05
554
1./I
5,05
5,02
4,74
W13
2
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2008
4,79
526
2./I
4,61
4,66
4,79
W13
3
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,57
502
3./I
4,42
4,45
4,57
W13
4
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
4,36
478
4./I
4,36
4,34
4,26
W13
5
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,36
478
5./I
4,36
4,21
4,15
W12
6
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
4,30
421
6./I
4,25
4,18
4,30
M13
7
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,29
470
7./I
4,20
3,79
4,29
W12
8
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
4,03
439
8./I
4,02
4,03
4,00
W13
9
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,95
429
9./I
3,95
3,21
3,69
W12
10
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
3,94
381
10./I
3,94
3,71
3,86
M12
11
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
3,87
420
11./I
3,74
3,65
3,87
W13
12
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,87
420
12./I
x
3,87
x
W12
13
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,55
380
13./I
x
3,46
3,55
W12
14
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,54
378
14./I
3,48
3,54
3,41
W12
15
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
3,31
348
15./I
3,25
3,24
3,31
W12
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
4,30
421
6./I
4,25
4,18
4,30
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
3,94
381
10./I
3,94
3,71
3,86
M12
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
5,05
554
1./I
5,05
5,02
4,74
W13
2
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2008
4,79
526
2./I
4,61
4,66
4,79
W13
3
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,57
502
3./I
4,42
4,45
4,57
W13
4
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
4,36
478
4./I
4,36
4,34
4,26
W13
5
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
4,03
439
8./I
4,02
4,03
4,00
W13
6
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
3,87
420
11./I
3,74
3,65
3,87
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,36
478
5./I
4,36
4,21
4,15
W12
2
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,29
470
7./I
4,20
3,79
4,29
W12
3
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,95
429
9./I
3,95
3,21
3,69
W12
4
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,87
420
12./I
x
3,87
x
W12
5
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,55
380
13./I
x
3,46
3,55
W12
6
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,54
378
14./I
3,48
3,54
3,41
W12
7
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
3,31
348
15./I
3,25
3,24
3,31
W12
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12