5000m W, WU23, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 20:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Bell Julia-Anna
USK Praha
CZE
2001
16:55,85
1./I
WU23
2
2
Reicht Carina
Run2gether
AUT
2001
17:02,73
2./I
WU23
3
92
Kretschmer Sophie
LAC Aschersleben
GER
2001
17:22,02
3./I
WU23
4
54
Drees Annasophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
17:31,57
4./I
WU23
5
1
Meusburger Anna-Sophie
Im Wald läuft's
AUT
2002
17:32,07
5./I
WJU20
6
36
Hemeling Lucia Katharina
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
17:41,61
6./I
WJU20
7
82
Honscha Gabriele
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2002
18:57,84
7./I
WJU20
8
74
Anton Rebekka
LAUFTRAINING.com Lauffreunde
GER
1992
19:00,95
8./I
W
9
73
Lötzsch Finnja
Frohburger TV
GER
2005
19:17,72
9./I
WJU18
104
Wolf Merle
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
aufg.
WJU18
45
Winter Mona Lesly
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1991
n.a.
W
38
Kadner Hannah
SC Kemmern
GER
1996
n.a.
W
39
Schraud Annika
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2000
n.a.
WU23
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Anton Rebekka
LAUFTRAINING.com Lauffreunde
GER
1992
19:00,95
8./I
W
45
Winter Mona Lesly
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1991
n.a.
W
38
Kadner Hannah
SC Kemmern
GER
1996
n.a.
W
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Bell Julia-Anna
USK Praha
CZE
2001
16:55,85
1./I
WU23
2
2
Reicht Carina
Run2gether
AUT
2001
17:02,73
2./I
WU23
3
92
Kretschmer Sophie
LAC Aschersleben
GER
2001
17:22,02
3./I
WU23
4
54
Drees Annasophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
17:31,57
4./I
WU23
39
Schraud Annika
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2000
n.a.
WU23
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Meusburger Anna-Sophie
Im Wald läuft's
AUT
2002
17:32,07
5./I
WJU20
2
36
Hemeling Lucia Katharina
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
17:41,61
6./I
WJU20
3
82
Honscha Gabriele
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2002
18:57,84
7./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Lötzsch Finnja
Frohburger TV
GER
2005
19:17,72
9./I
WJU18
104
Wolf Merle
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
aufg.
WJU18