3x800m Männliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3x800m MJU14 LC Rehlingen 1
Schäfer, Benedikt (2008); Alshekaki, Abdulrahman (2008); Reuter, Tom (2008);
GER
8:01,72
1./I
MJU14
2
3x800m MJU14 TV Homburg
Braun, Timo (2009); Flick, Lennart (2008); Weyand, Tim (2008);
GER
8:04,43
2./I
MJU14
3
3x800m MJU14 LC Rehlingen 2
Sobek, Samuel (2010); Fedick, Jonas (2008); Baldauf, David (2008);
GER
8:08,47
3./I
MJU14
4
3x800m MJU14 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Jung, Niels (2009); Gräber, Max (2008); Stahnke, Leander (2009);
GER
8:12,96
1./II
MJU14
5
3x800m MJU14 TV Kirkel
Weingart, Jonas (2008); Albrecht, Janis (2010); Weingart, Moritz (2008);
GER
8:26,85
2./II
MJU14
6
3x800m MJU14 ATSV Saarbrücken
Nell, Richard (2009); Wolf, Nathanael (2009); Rückel, Felix (2010);
GER
8:29,52
3./II
MJU14
7
3x800m MJU14 LA Team Saar 1
Becker, Luca (2008); Andler, Nils (2008); Ranker, Vincent (2008);
GER
8:36,31
4./II
MJU14
8
3x800m MJU14 LC Rehlingen 3
Weber, Dennis Niklas (2009); Wirth, Luca (2009); de Sacco, Giuliano (2009);
GER
9:01,05
5./II
MJU14
9
3x800m MJU14 TV Ludweiler
Gillet, Moritz (2010); Franz, Nelson (2010); Jundel, Elias (2010);
GER
9:41,73
4./I
MJU14
10
3x800m MJU14 LA Team Saar 3
Bäumchen, Frederic (2008); Schlaadt, Finn (2009); Falgiatore, Mattia (2008);
GER
9:42,02
5./I
MJU14
11
3x800m MJU14 LA Team Saar 2
Trapp, Luca Elian (2009); Leifheit, Timo (2008); Müller, Max (2008);
GER
9:51,13
6./I
MJU14
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3x800m MJU14 LC Rehlingen 1
Schäfer, Benedikt (2008); Alshekaki, Abdulrahman (2008); Reuter, Tom (2008);
GER
8:01,72
MJU14
2
3x800m MJU14 TV Homburg
Braun, Timo (2009); Flick, Lennart (2008); Weyand, Tim (2008);
GER
8:04,43
MJU14
3
3x800m MJU14 LC Rehlingen 2
Sobek, Samuel (2010); Fedick, Jonas (2008); Baldauf, David (2008);
GER
8:08,47
MJU14
4
3x800m MJU14 TV Ludweiler
Gillet, Moritz (2010); Franz, Nelson (2010); Jundel, Elias (2010);
GER
9:41,73
MJU14
5
3x800m MJU14 LA Team Saar 3
Bäumchen, Frederic (2008); Schlaadt, Finn (2009); Falgiatore, Mattia (2008);
GER
9:42,02
MJU14
6
3x800m MJU14 LA Team Saar 2
Trapp, Luca Elian (2009); Leifheit, Timo (2008); Müller, Max (2008);
GER
9:51,13
MJU14
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3x800m MJU14 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Jung, Niels (2009); Gräber, Max (2008); Stahnke, Leander (2009);
GER
8:12,96
MJU14
2
3x800m MJU14 TV Kirkel
Weingart, Jonas (2008); Albrecht, Janis (2010); Weingart, Moritz (2008);
GER
8:26,85
MJU14
3
3x800m MJU14 ATSV Saarbrücken
Nell, Richard (2009); Wolf, Nathanael (2009); Rückel, Felix (2010);
GER
8:29,52
MJU14
4
3x800m MJU14 LA Team Saar 1
Becker, Luca (2008); Andler, Nils (2008); Ranker, Vincent (2008);
GER
8:36,31
MJU14
5
3x800m MJU14 LC Rehlingen 3
Weber, Dennis Niklas (2009); Wirth, Luca (2009); de Sacco, Giuliano (2009);
GER
9:01,05
MJU14