300m Jugend M15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1814
Berson David
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
37,97
1./I
M15
2
1883
Brunschön Jannis
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2006
39,14
2./I
M15
3
1906
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
39,70
1./IV
M15
4
1851
Blumenauer Robin
LG Bliestal
GER
2006
39,97
3./I
M15
5
1744
Walter Noah
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
41,41
1./III
M15
6
1742
Hoffmann Aaron
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
41,88
1./II
M15
7
1822
Becker Felix
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
42,13
2./IV
M15
8
1724
Wiegmann Leon Tim
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2006
42,43
2./III
M15
9
1815
Harig Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
42,93
4./I
M15
10
1890
Pawlowski Robin
TV Homburg
GER
2007
43,16
2./II
M15
11
1852
Marx Malte
LG Bliestal
GER
2006
43,30
3./II
M15
12
1750
Günter Elias
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
43,40
3./IV
M15
13
1794
Biehl Jan
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
43,42
5./I
M15
14
1823
Jochum Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
43,50
4./II
M15
15
1904
Schindeldecker Mathis
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
43,92
4./IV
M15
16
1900
Schwarz Corvin
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
45,62
3./III
M15
17
1749
Fuchs Linus
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
46,55
6./I
M15
18
1913
Mayer Eric
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
47,94
5./II
M15
19
1761
Altmeyer Conrad
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
47,99
4./III
M15
20
1746
Rosch Johann
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
48,27
5./III
M15
21
1743
Serf Jannick
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
51,35
6./II
M15
1745
Bäumchen David
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
abg.
M15
16:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1814
Berson David
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
37,97
M15
2
1883
Brunschön Jannis
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2006
39,14
M15
3
1851
Blumenauer Robin
LG Bliestal
GER
2006
39,97
M15
4
1815
Harig Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
42,93
M15
5
1794
Biehl Jan
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
43,42
M15
6
1749
Fuchs Linus
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
46,55
M15
16:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1742
Hoffmann Aaron
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
41,88
M15
2
1890
Pawlowski Robin
TV Homburg
GER
2007
43,16
M15
3
1852
Marx Malte
LG Bliestal
GER
2006
43,30
M15
4
1823
Jochum Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
43,50
M15
5
1913
Mayer Eric
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
47,94
M15
6
1743
Serf Jannick
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
51,35
M15
16:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1744
Walter Noah
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
41,41
M15
2
1724
Wiegmann Leon Tim
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2006
42,43
M15
3
1900
Schwarz Corvin
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
45,62
M15
4
1761
Altmeyer Conrad
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
47,99
M15
5
1746
Rosch Johann
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
48,27
M15
1745
Bäumchen David
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
abg.
M15
16:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1906
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
39,70
M15
2
1822
Becker Felix
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
42,13
M15
3
1750
Günter Elias
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
43,40
M15
4
1904
Schindeldecker Mathis
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
43,92
M15