Stab XO-Cup U16-1 Green Frog M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
10
Krumpholz Anselm
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
2
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
3,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
3
1
Pauker Julia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
3,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
4
3
Perner Maresa
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2007
2,80
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
5
7
Baumgarten Lukas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,70
5./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
4
Heine Emilie
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2007
2,60
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
5
Immerz Nico
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,60
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
6
Ertl Franziska
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
2,50
8./I
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
8
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
2,40
9./I
-
-
XXO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
9
Gutdeutsch Valerie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
2,00
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
10
Krumpholz Anselm
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
2
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
3,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
PB
3
7
Baumgarten Lukas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,70
5./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
5
Immerz Nico
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
2,60
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
1
Pauker Julia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
3,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
2
3
Perner Maresa
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2007
2,80
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
4
Heine Emilie
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2007
2,60
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
6
Ertl Franziska
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
2,50
8./I
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
8
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
2,40
9./I
-
-
XXO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
9
Gutdeutsch Valerie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
2,00
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB