Schlagballwurf Kinder U12, U10, U8 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 16:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
26
Lohr Lenny
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
36,50
1./I
34,50
36,50
34,50
32,00
M10
80g
2
22
Kliesch Hannes
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
30,50
2./I
28,00
26,50
30,50
26,50
M11
80g
3
21
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
29,00
3./I
27,50
29,00
24,50
28,00
W11
80g
4
15
Fröhlich Luisa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
21,00
4./I
16,50
21,00
18,50
20,50
W11
80g
5
11
Maas Levi
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
18,50
5./I
15,50
18,50
x
17,50
M11
80g
6
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
16,00
6./I
16,00
16,00
15,00
12,00
M11
80g
7
25
Reinsdorf Janne
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
16,00
7./I
11,00
13,50
12,00
16,00
M10
80g
8
14
Mandt Milla
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
15,00
8./I
13,00
13,00
14,00
15,00
W11
80g
9
24
Schnurbus Laura
TuSpo Borken
GER
2012
14,50
9./I
14,50
12,50
10,00
11,00
W9
10
27
Stilting Lina
TuSpo Borken
GER
2012
12,00
10./I
12,00
12,00
10,00
11,50
W9
11
18
Kliesch Frieda
TuSpo Borken
GER
2012
11,00
11./I
11,00
10,00
2,00
9,00
W9
12
31
Werner Levke
Deutschland
GER
2012
9,50
12./I
9,00
2,00
9,50
7,50
W9
13
29
Schimanski Julijana
TuSpo Borken
GER
2015
5,00
13./I
1,50
4,50
4,00
5,00
W9
30
Keßler-Hahn Theo
TuSpo Borken
GER
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
32
Singer Lina
Deutschland
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
28
Stilting Kaiser
TuSpo Borken
GER
2015
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
22
Kliesch Hannes
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
30,50
2./I
28,00
26,50
30,50
26,50
M11
80g
2
11
Maas Levi
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
18,50
5./I
15,50
18,50
x
17,50
M11
80g
3
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
16,00
6./I
16,00
16,00
15,00
12,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
26
Lohr Lenny
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
36,50
1./I
34,50
36,50
34,50
32,00
M10
80g
2
25
Reinsdorf Janne
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
16,00
7./I
11,00
13,50
12,00
16,00
M10
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
21
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
29,00
3./I
27,50
29,00
24,50
28,00
W11
80g
2
15
Fröhlich Luisa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
21,00
4./I
16,50
21,00
18,50
20,50
W11
80g
3
14
Mandt Milla
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
15,00
8./I
13,00
13,00
14,00
15,00
W11
80g
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
30
Keßler-Hahn Theo
TuSpo Borken
GER
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
28
Stilting Kaiser
TuSpo Borken
GER
2015
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
24
Schnurbus Laura
TuSpo Borken
GER
2012
14,50
9./I
14,50
12,50
10,00
11,00
W9
2
27
Stilting Lina
TuSpo Borken
GER
2012
12,00
10./I
12,00
12,00
10,00
11,50
W9
3
18
Kliesch Frieda
TuSpo Borken
GER
2012
11,00
11./I
11,00
10,00
2,00
9,00
W9
4
31
Werner Levke
Deutschland
GER
2012
9,50
12./I
9,00
2,00
9,50
7,50
W9
5
29
Schimanski Julijana
TuSpo Borken
GER
2015
5,00
13./I
1,50
4,50
4,00
5,00
W9
32
Singer Lina
Deutschland
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9