50m M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,45
1./I
W11
2
25
Reinsdorf Janne
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
8,47
1./II
M10
3
14
Mandt Milla
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,59
2./I
W11
4
22
Kliesch Hannes
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,74
2./II
M11
5
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,85
3./II
M11
6
26
Lohr Lenny
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
8,97
4./II
M10
7
15
Fröhlich Luisa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,09
3./I
W11
8
4
Koch Johanna
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,10
4./I
W11
8
11
Maas Levi
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,10
5./II
M11
aW
5
Rauthe Lea
TuSpo Borken
GER
2008
8,81
W11
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Kliesch Hannes
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,74
2./II
M11
2
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,85
3./II
M11
3
11
Maas Levi
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,10
5./II
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Reinsdorf Janne
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
8,47
1./II
M10
2
26
Lohr Lenny
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
8,97
4./II
M10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,45
1./I
W11
2
14
Mandt Milla
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,59
2./I
W11
3
15
Fröhlich Luisa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,09
3./I
W11
4
4
Koch Johanna
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,10
4./I
W11
aW
5
Rauthe Lea
TuSpo Borken
GER
2008
8,81
W11
18:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Großkopf Kiara
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,45
W11
2
14
Mandt Milla
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,59
W11
3
15
Fröhlich Luisa
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,09
W11
4
4
Koch Johanna
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,10
W11
aW
5
Rauthe Lea
TuSpo Borken
GER
2008
8,81
W11
18:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Reinsdorf Janne
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
8,47
M10
2
22
Kliesch Hannes
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,74
M11
3
12
Brauer Tom
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
8,85
M11
4
26
Lohr Lenny
TuSpo Borken
GER
2011
8,97
M10
5
11
Maas Levi
TuSpo Borken
GER
2010
9,10
M11