50m W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 17:27Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
826
Eckhoff Liva
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
8,04
1./II
W11
2
846
Käber Katharina Luisa
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2010
8,31
2./II
W11
3
791
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,45
3./II
W11
4
213
Lätari Frida
LAV Husum
GER
2010
8,58
4./II
W11
5
784
Petersen Lotta
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
8,75
1./I
W10
6
465
Kobs Laureen
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
8,75
2./I
W10
7
818
Peter Ann-Kathrin
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
9,12
5./II
W11
8
819
Carstensen Line
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
9,44
6./II
W11
9
435
Bendixen Maylin
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
10,13
3./I
W10
Kinder W11
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
826
Eckhoff Liva
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
8,04
1./II
W11
2
846
Käber Katharina Luisa
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2010
8,31
2./II
W11
3
791
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,45
3./II
W11
4
213
Lätari Frida
LAV Husum
GER
2010
8,58
4./II
W11
5
818
Peter Ann-Kathrin
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
9,12
5./II
W11
6
819
Carstensen Line
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
9,44
6./II
W11
Kinder W10
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
784
Petersen Lotta
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
8,75
1./I
W10
2
465
Kobs Laureen
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
8,75
2./I
W10
3
435
Bendixen Maylin
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
10,13
3./I
W10
17:27 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
784
Petersen Lotta
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
8,75
W10
2
465
Kobs Laureen
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
8,75
W10
3
435
Bendixen Maylin
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
10,13
W10
17:29 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
826
Eckhoff Liva
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
8,04
W11
2
846
Käber Katharina Luisa
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2010
8,31
W11
3
791
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,45
W11
4
213
Lätari Frida
LAV Husum
GER
2010
8,58
W11
5
818
Peter Ann-Kathrin
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
9,12
W11
6
819
Carstensen Line
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
9,44
W11