75m M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 17:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
843
Gerntholtz Mattis
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2009
10,26
1./I
M12
2
463
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
10,43
1./II
W13
3
440
Schramm Jonah
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
11,11
2./I
M12
4
790
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
11,20
3./I
M13
5
811
Buchta Nele
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2009
11,35
2./II
W12
6
772
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
11,62
4./I
M13
7
546
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
12,22
5./I
M13
8
464
Rahn Mia-Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
12,35
3./II
W13
9
836
Andresen Femke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2009
13,14
4./II
W12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
790
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
11,20
3./I
M13
2
772
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
11,62
4./I
M13
3
546
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
12,22
5./I
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
843
Gerntholtz Mattis
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2009
10,26
1./I
M12
2
440
Schramm Jonah
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
11,11
2./I
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
463
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
10,43
1./II
W13
2
464
Rahn Mia-Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
12,35
3./II
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
811
Buchta Nele
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2009
11,35
2./II
W12
2
836
Andresen Femke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2009
13,14
4./II
W12
17:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
843
Gerntholtz Mattis
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2009
10,26
M12
2
440
Schramm Jonah
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
11,11
M12
3
790
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
11,20
M13
4
772
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
11,62
M13
5
546
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
12,22
M13
17:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
463
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
10,43
W13
2
811
Buchta Nele
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2009
11,35
W12
3
464
Rahn Mia-Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
12,35
W13
4
836
Andresen Femke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2009
13,14
W12