Weitsprung W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
294
Preker Floria
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
4,77
(+1,8)
1./I
4,77
(+1,8)
x
(+1,4)
4,65
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+0,6)
W12
2
554
Lüth Mia
TV Unna 1861
GER
2008
4,76
(+1,8)
2./I
x
(+0,8)
4,49
(+0,5)
4,65
(+0,4)
4,70
(+0,1)
4,76
(+1,8)
x
(+1,2)
W13
3
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
4,68
(+0,3)
3./I
4,32
(+2,2)
4,68
(+0,3)
3,73
(+0,1)
4,27
(+1,8)
4,20
(+1,7)
4,18
(+1,6)
W13
4
553
Hemcke Lilli
TV Unna 1861
GER
2008
4,25
(0,0)
4./I
x
(+1,5)
4,03
(+0,7)
4,25
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
4,13
(+2,2)
4,17
(+1,2)
W13
5
610
Terkelj Hannah
VfL Eintracht Hagen
GER
2008
4,25
(+1,5)
5./I
4,07
(+2,2)
3,96
(-0,1)
3,90
(-0,9)
3,91
(+0,7)
4,06
(+1,6)
4,25
(+1,5)
W13
6
607
Kopecki Ana
VfL Eintracht Hagen
CRO
2009
4,16
(+1,1)
6./I
x
(+1,2)
3,94
(+1,7)
3,72
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,16
(+1,1)
W12
7
303
Rohlfing Malina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2008
4,14
(-0,2)
7./I
4,04
(+1,1)
3,82
(+0,8)
4,14
(-0,2)
4,05
(-0,4)
x
(+0,9)
x
(+0,1)
W13
8
291
Peltzer Mara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2008
4,10
(-0,7)
8./I
3,95
(+1,4)
x
(+2,2)
3,78
(-0,6)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,02
(+1,8)
4,09
(+0,7)
W13
9
234
Duwenbeck Juna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,99
(+2,1)
9./I
x
(+0,8)
3,95
(+1,4)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,99
(+2,1)
3,92
(+2,4)
3,69
(+1,9)
W12
10
284
Müller Cassandra
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,76
(-0,2)
10./I
x
(+1,6)
3,55
(+1,8)
3,61
(+0,9)
x
(-0,2)
3,76
(-0,2)
x
(+0,4)
W12
11
633
Yezirski Felicia
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,54
(+0,4)
11./I
3,41
(+1,3)
3,54
(+0,4)
3,38
(-0,1)
3,33
(+0,1)
3,25
(+0,5)
x
(+1,4)
W12
12
236
Faccion Yara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,44
(+0,6)
12./I
3,22
(+2,1)
3,28
(+1,7)
3,44
(+0,6)
3,20
(+2,4)
3,29
(+2,5)
3,18
(+1,7)
W12
13
267
Krahn Jana
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,20
(+0,8)
13./I
x
(+0,4)
3,15
(+2,0)
3,08
(+0,2)
2,82
(-0,9)
3,12
(+1,9)
3,20
(+0,8)
W12
331
Monschauer Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
W13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
554
Lüth Mia
TV Unna 1861
GER
2008
4,76
(+1,8)
2./I
x
(+0,8)
4,49
(+0,5)
4,65
(+0,4)
4,70
(+0,1)
4,76
(+1,8)
x
(+1,2)
W13
2
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
4,68
(+0,3)
3./I
4,32
(+2,2)
4,68
(+0,3)
3,73
(+0,1)
4,27
(+1,8)
4,20
(+1,7)
4,18
(+1,6)
W13
3
553
Hemcke Lilli
TV Unna 1861
GER
2008
4,25
(0,0)
4./I
x
(+1,5)
4,03
(+0,7)
4,25
(0,0)
x
(+0,3)
4,13
(+2,2)
4,17
(+1,2)
W13
4
610
Terkelj Hannah
VfL Eintracht Hagen
GER
2008
4,25
(+1,5)
5./I
4,07
(+2,2)
3,96
(-0,1)
3,90
(-0,9)
3,91
(+0,7)
4,06
(+1,6)
4,25
(+1,5)
W13
5
303
Rohlfing Malina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2008
4,14
(-0,2)
7./I
4,04
(+1,1)
3,82
(+0,8)
4,14
(-0,2)
4,05
(-0,4)
x
(+0,9)
x
(+0,1)
W13
6
291
Peltzer Mara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2008
4,10
(-0,7)
8./I
3,95
(+1,4)
x
(+2,2)
3,78
(-0,6)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,02
(+1,8)
4,09
(+0,7)
W13
331
Monschauer Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
294
Preker Floria
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
4,77
(+1,8)
1./I
4,77
(+1,8)
x
(+1,4)
4,65
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+0,6)
W12
2
607
Kopecki Ana
VfL Eintracht Hagen
CRO
2009
4,16
(+1,1)
6./I
x
(+1,2)
3,94
(+1,7)
3,72
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,16
(+1,1)
W12
3
234
Duwenbeck Juna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,99
(+2,1)
9./I
x
(+0,8)
3,95
(+1,4)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,99
(+2,1)
3,92
(+2,4)
3,69
(+1,9)
W12
4
284
Müller Cassandra
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,76
(-0,2)
10./I
x
(+1,6)
3,55
(+1,8)
3,61
(+0,9)
x
(-0,2)
3,76
(-0,2)
x
(+0,4)
W12
5
633
Yezirski Felicia
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,54
(+0,4)
11./I
3,41
(+1,3)
3,54
(+0,4)
3,38
(-0,1)
3,33
(+0,1)
3,25
(+0,5)
x
(+1,4)
W12
6
236
Faccion Yara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,44
(+0,6)
12./I
3,22
(+2,1)
3,28
(+1,7)
3,44
(+0,6)
3,20
(+2,4)
3,29
(+2,5)
3,18
(+1,7)
W12
7
267
Krahn Jana
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2009
3,20
(+0,8)
13./I
x
(+0,4)
3,15
(+2,0)
3,08
(+0,2)
2,82
(-0,9)
3,12
(+1,9)
3,20
(+0,8)
W12