100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
439
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
12,31
1./I
W14
2
438
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
13,07
2./I
W14
3
193
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
13,59
3./I
W15
4
215
Assmann Isabella
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
13,79
1./II
W14
5
446
Piwowarski Anna
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
13,88
2./II
W14
6
297
Reckert Lotta
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
14,03
3./II
W14
7
225
Brand Marina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
14,03
4./II
W14
8
194
Stenger Lilith
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,32
5./II
W14
9
195
Weinhold Nele
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,33
6./II
W14
10
191
Oster Annabel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
14,66
4./I
W15
11
182
Boch Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,81
7./II
W14
12
187
Hinkel Mara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
15,07
8./II
W14
443
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
disq.
W15
218
Bekker Biany
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
n.a.
W15
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
193
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
13,59
3./I
W15
2
191
Oster Annabel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
14,66
4./I
W15
443
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
disq.
W15
218
Bekker Biany
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
n.a.
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
439
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
12,31
1./I
W14
2
438
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
13,07
2./I
W14
3
215
Assmann Isabella
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
13,79
1./II
W14
4
446
Piwowarski Anna
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
13,88
2./II
W14
5
297
Reckert Lotta
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
14,03
3./II
W14
6
225
Brand Marina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
14,03
4./II
W14
7
194
Stenger Lilith
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,32
5./II
W14
8
195
Weinhold Nele
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,33
6./II
W14
9
182
Boch Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,81
7./II
W14
10
187
Hinkel Mara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
15,07
8./II
W14
15:30 Lauf 1: 15:30
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
439
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
12,31
W14
2
438
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
13,07
W14
3
193
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
13,59
W15
4
191
Oster Annabel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
14,66
W15
443
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
disq.
W15
218
Bekker Biany
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
n.a.
W15
15:35 Lauf 2: 15:35
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Assmann Isabella
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
13,79
W14
2
446
Piwowarski Anna
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
13,88
W14
3
297
Reckert Lotta
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
14,03
W14
4
225
Brand Marina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
14,03
W14
5
194
Stenger Lilith
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,32
W14
6
195
Weinhold Nele
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,33
W14
7
182
Boch Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
14,81
W14
8
187
Hinkel Mara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
15,07
W14