Weitsprung W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
438
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
5,06
(+0,6)
1./I
4,85
(+0,3)
5,06
(+0,6)
4,60
(+1,2)
4,83
(+1,2)
4,87
(+0,2)
4,78
(+1,2)
W14
2
115
Lutze Gesa
LC Paderborn
GER
2006
5,06
(+0,6)
2./I
x
(-0,8)
4,62
(+2,4)
x
(+1,2)
4,67
(+1,1)
4,75
(+0,8)
5,06
(+0,6)
W15
3
439
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
5,04
(-0,1)
3./I
4,66
(-0,7)
x
(+1,9)
4,82
(+1,6)
5,04
(-0,1)
4,79
(+1,0)
4,93
(+1,6)
W14
4
443
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
4,75
(+2,0)
4./I
4,40
(+0,9)
4,42
(+2,3)
4,26
(+1,1)
4,41
(+2,4)
4,51
(-0,3)
4,75
(+2,0)
W15
5
193
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,60
(+1,8)
5./I
4,17
(+0,5)
x
(+1,1)
4,31
(+1,4)
4,42
(+1,9)
4,38
(0,0)
4,60
(+1,8)
W15
6
215
Assmann Isabella
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
4,53
(+0,7)
6./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(+0,3)
4,53
(+0,7)
3,46
(+1,7)
4,37
(+1,9)
4,47
(+0,7)
W14
7
446
Piwowarski Anna
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
4,48
(+1,4)
7./I
x
(-0,8)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,48
(+1,4)
4,08
(+0,9)
4,47
(+1,8)
x
(+1,5)
W14
8
191
Oster Annabel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,37
(+1,8)
8./I
x
(+0,8)
4,21
(+0,3)
4,08
(+2,3)
3,91
(+1,4)
4,06
(+2,1)
4,37
(+1,8)
W15
9
194
Stenger Lilith
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
4,18
(+0,2)
9./I
4,15
(-0,5)
4,18
(+0,2)
4,02
(+1,2)
4,05
(+1,6)
4,08
(+0,6)
4,08
(+1,2)
W14
10
313
Strohtmann Josephina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
4,06
(-0,9)
10./I
3,91
(-0,8)
4,06
(-0,9)
3,35
(+1,4)
3,52
(+1,2)
3,92
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
W14
11
182
Boch Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
4,04
(+1,1)
11./I
3,84
(-0,7)
3,99
(-0,3)
4,04
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
3,76
(+1,2)
3,33
(+1,6)
W14
12
187
Hinkel Mara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
3,77
(+0,5)
12./I
3,39
(0,0)
3,64
(-0,2)
3,77
(+0,5)
3,44
(+1,4)
3,51
(+0,8)
3,74
(+0,8)
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
115
Lutze Gesa
LC Paderborn
GER
2006
5,06
(+0,6)
2./I
x
(-0,8)
4,62
(+2,4)
x
(+1,2)
4,67
(+1,1)
4,75
(+0,8)
5,06
(+0,6)
W15
2
443
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
4,75
(+2,0)
4./I
4,40
(+0,9)
4,42
(+2,3)
4,26
(+1,1)
4,41
(+2,4)
4,51
(-0,3)
4,75
(+2,0)
W15
3
193
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,60
(+1,8)
5./I
4,17
(+0,5)
x
(+1,1)
4,31
(+1,4)
4,42
(+1,9)
4,38
(0,0)
4,60
(+1,8)
W15
4
191
Oster Annabel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
4,37
(+1,8)
8./I
x
(+0,8)
4,21
(+0,3)
4,08
(+2,3)
3,91
(+1,4)
4,06
(+2,1)
4,37
(+1,8)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
438
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
5,06
(+0,6)
1./I
4,85
(+0,3)
5,06
(+0,6)
4,60
(+1,2)
4,83
(+1,2)
4,87
(+0,2)
4,78
(+1,2)
W14
2
439
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
5,04
(-0,1)
3./I
4,66
(-0,7)
x
(+1,9)
4,82
(+1,6)
5,04
(-0,1)
4,79
(+1,0)
4,93
(+1,6)
W14
3
215
Assmann Isabella
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
4,53
(+0,7)
6./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(+0,3)
4,53
(+0,7)
3,46
(+1,7)
4,37
(+1,9)
4,47
(+0,7)
W14
4
446
Piwowarski Anna
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
4,48
(+1,4)
7./I
x
(-0,8)
4,34
(+0,3)
4,48
(+1,4)
4,08
(+0,9)
4,47
(+1,8)
x
(+1,5)
W14
5
194
Stenger Lilith
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
4,18
(+0,2)
9./I
4,15
(-0,5)
4,18
(+0,2)
4,02
(+1,2)
4,05
(+1,6)
4,08
(+0,6)
4,08
(+1,2)
W14
6
313
Strohtmann Josephina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2007
4,06
(-0,9)
10./I
3,91
(-0,8)
4,06
(-0,9)
3,35
(+1,4)
3,52
(+1,2)
3,92
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
W14
7
182
Boch Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
4,04
(+1,1)
11./I
3,84
(-0,7)
3,99
(-0,3)
4,04
(+1,1)
x
(+0,3)
3,76
(+1,2)
3,33
(+1,6)
W14
8
187
Hinkel Mara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
3,77
(+0,5)
12./I
3,39
(0,0)
3,64
(-0,2)
3,77
(+0,5)
3,44
(+1,4)
3,51
(+0,8)
3,74
(+0,8)
W14