3000m W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
723
Ortenreiter Theresa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
10:01,49
1./I
W
2
599
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
10:03,10
2./I
W
3
842
Schönbucher Paula
VfL Sindelfingen
2003
10:31,99
3./I
WJU20
4
343
Boschner Theresa
SC Moosham
BY
2003
10:33,66
4./I
WJU20
5
867
Siebert Inken
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2001
10:38,55
5./I
W
6
395
Dressel Elina
LAC Passau
BY
2006
10:44,13
6./I
WJU16
7
792
Rothe Änne
LAC Passau
BY
2007
10:46,64
7./I
WJU16
8
932
Vogel Jana
LG Passau
BY
1992
10:48,71
8./I
W
9
432
Franz Sophia
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
BY
1992
10:48,88
9./I
W
10
455
Geisberger Marisa
TV Altötting
BY
1993
10:57,11
10./I
W
11
721
Ochs Katrin
LG Filder
1977
11:00,61
11./I
W
12
360
Bullinger Heidi
LSG Aalen
2003
11:01,84
12./I
WJU20
13
312
Bauer Jana
TSV Katzwang 05
BY
2003
11:03,44
13./I
WJU20
14
859
Schweitzer Pia
TSV Dinkelsbühl
BY
2001
11:04,01
14./I
W
15
379
Dempwolf Franziska
TuS Geretsried
BY
2002
11:10,77
15./I
WJU20
16
334
Blöchl Laureen
TV Hauzenberg
BY
2005
11:19,85
16./I
WJU18
17
807
Sassnink Hannah
LC Aichach
BY
1986
11:21,52
17./I
W
18
409
Elsholtz Ciara
LG Brenztal
2002
11:31,48
18./I
WJU20
19
754
Promm Simone
TSG 08 Roth
BY
1975
12:51,84
19./I
W
20
671
Meyer Sarah
LG Augsburg
BY
2007
12:59,04
20./I
WJU16
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
723
Ortenreiter Theresa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
1994
10:01,49
1./I
W
2
599
Kratzer Christina
LG Zusam
BY
1990
10:03,10
2./I
W
3
867
Siebert Inken
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2001
10:38,55
5./I
W
4
932
Vogel Jana
LG Passau
BY
1992
10:48,71
8./I
W
5
432
Franz Sophia
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
BY
1992
10:48,88
9./I
W
6
455
Geisberger Marisa
TV Altötting
BY
1993
10:57,11
10./I
W
7
721
Ochs Katrin
LG Filder
1977
11:00,61
11./I
W
8
859
Schweitzer Pia
TSV Dinkelsbühl
BY
2001
11:04,01
14./I
W
9
807
Sassnink Hannah
LC Aichach
BY
1986
11:21,52
17./I
W
10
754
Promm Simone
TSG 08 Roth
BY
1975
12:51,84
19./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
842
Schönbucher Paula
VfL Sindelfingen
2003
10:31,99
3./I
WJU20
2
343
Boschner Theresa
SC Moosham
BY
2003
10:33,66
4./I
WJU20
3
360
Bullinger Heidi
LSG Aalen
2003
11:01,84
12./I
WJU20
4
312
Bauer Jana
TSV Katzwang 05
BY
2003
11:03,44
13./I
WJU20
5
379
Dempwolf Franziska
TuS Geretsried
BY
2002
11:10,77
15./I
WJU20
6
409
Elsholtz Ciara
LG Brenztal
2002
11:31,48
18./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
334
Blöchl Laureen
TV Hauzenberg
BY
2005
11:19,85
16./I
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
395
Dressel Elina
LAC Passau
BY
2006
10:44,13
6./I
WJU16
2
792
Rothe Änne
LAC Passau
BY
2007
10:46,64
7./I
WJU16
3
671
Meyer Sarah
LG Augsburg
BY
2007
12:59,04
20./I
WJU16