100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 10:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
12,76
1./I
WJU20
2
41
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
12,88
2./I
WJU20
3
26
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
13,48
3./I
WJU18
4
85
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
14,03
4./I
W15
5
254
Schleiter Sophie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
14,66
1./II
W14
6
182
Mildenberger Lisaulie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
14,67
2./II
W14
7
55
Metz Annika
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2002
14,96
3./II
WJU20
8
171
Huttel Finja
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
15,03
4./II
W14
9
53
Kirchner Sophia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
15,56
5./II
W14
10
48
Grützner Leah
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
15,63
6./II
W14
11
193
Oelke Emily
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
16,02
7./II
W14
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
12,76
1./I
WJU20
2
41
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
12,88
2./I
WJU20
3
55
Metz Annika
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2002
14,96
3./II
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
13,48
3./I
WJU18
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
14,03
4./I
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
254
Schleiter Sophie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
14,66
1./II
W14
2
182
Mildenberger Lisaulie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
14,67
2./II
W14
3
171
Huttel Finja
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
15,03
4./II
W14
4
53
Kirchner Sophia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
15,56
5./II
W14
5
48
Grützner Leah
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
15,63
6./II
W14
6
193
Oelke Emily
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
16,02
7./II
W14
10:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
12,76
WJU20
2
41
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
12,88
WJU20
3
26
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
13,48
WJU18
4
85
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
14,03
W15
10:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
254
Schleiter Sophie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
14,66
W14
2
182
Mildenberger Lisaulie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
14,67
W14
3
55
Metz Annika
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2002
14,96
WJU20
4
171
Huttel Finja
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
15,03
W14
5
53
Kirchner Sophia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
15,56
W14
6
48
Grützner Leah
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
15,63
W14
7
193
Oelke Emily
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
16,02
W14