200m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
26,21
1./I
WJU20
2
26
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
27,39
2./I
WJU18
3
59
Obschil Isabelle
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2001
28,26
3./I
W
4
85
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
28,63
4./I
W15
5
55
Metz Annika
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2002
31,67
1./II
WJU20
6
53
Kirchner Sophia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
32,68
2./II
W14
7
48
Grützner Leah
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
32,95
3./II
W14
254
Schleiter Sophie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
n.a.
W14
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Obschil Isabelle
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2001
28,26
3./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
26,21
1./I
WJU20
2
55
Metz Annika
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2002
31,67
1./II
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
27,39
2./I
WJU18
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
28,63
4./I
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Kirchner Sophia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
32,68
2./II
W14
2
48
Grützner Leah
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
32,95
3./II
W14
254
Schleiter Sophie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
n.a.
W14
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
26,21
WJU20
2
26
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
27,39
WJU18
3
59
Obschil Isabelle
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2001
28,26
W
4
85
Schnorr Finja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2006
28,63
W15
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
55
Metz Annika
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2002
31,67
WJU20
2
53
Kirchner Sophia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
32,68
W14
3
48
Grützner Leah
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2007
32,95
W14
254
Schleiter Sophie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2008
n.a.
W14