110m Hürden M, MJU20 110m Hürden Männer Runde 2
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
14,39
1./II
M
1067mm
2
58
Wallrabenstein Eric
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1998
14,58
2./II
M
1067mm
3
29
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
14,75
3./II
M
1067mm
4
37
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
14,81
4./II
M
1067mm
5
60
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
14,92
1./I
M
1067mm
6
35
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
15,02
5./II
MJU20
991mm
6
44
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
15,02
2./I
MJU20
991mm
8
59
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
16,01
6./II
M
1067mm
9
48
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
16,48
3./I
M
1067mm
Männer
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
14,39
1./II
M
1067mm
2
58
Wallrabenstein Eric
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1998
14,58
2./II
M
1067mm
3
29
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
14,75
3./II
M
1067mm
4
37
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
14,81
4./II
M
1067mm
5
60
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
14,92
1./I
M
1067mm
6
59
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
16,01
6./II
M
1067mm
7
48
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
16,48
3./I
M
1067mm
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
35
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
15,02
5./II
MJU20
991mm
1
44
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
15,02
2./I
MJU20
991mm
16:50 B-Lauf
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Mc Queen Jeremy
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
14,92
M
1067mm
2
44
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
15,02
MJU20
991mm
3
48
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
16,48
M
1067mm
16:52 A-Lauf
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
GER
2001
14,39
M
1067mm
2
58
Wallrabenstein Eric
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
1998
14,58
M
1067mm
3
29
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
14,75
M
1067mm
4
37
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
14,81
M
1067mm
5
35
Heinz Aaron
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2002
15,02
MJU20
991mm
6
59
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
16,01
M
1067mm