100m Hürden W, WJU20 100m Hürden F/WU20 Runde 2
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
14,08
1./II
WJU20
838mm
2
30
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1998
14,10
2./II
W
838mm
3
8
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
14,11
3./II
W
838mm
4
31
Haselhorst Mia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
14,28
4./II
WJU20
838mm
5
52
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
14,67
5./II
W
838mm
6
10
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
14,69
1./I
W
838mm
7
49
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
15,88
2./I
WJU20
838mm
8
11
Reitbauer Sofie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
16,70
3./I
W
838mm
4
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
838mm
55
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
aufg.
W
838mm
27
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
aufg.
W
838mm
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1998
14,10
2./II
W
838mm
2
8
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
14,11
3./II
W
838mm
3
52
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
14,67
5./II
W
838mm
4
10
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
14,69
1./I
W
838mm
5
11
Reitbauer Sofie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
16,70
3./I
W
838mm
55
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
aufg.
W
838mm
27
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
aufg.
W
838mm
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
14,08
1./II
WJU20
838mm
2
31
Haselhorst Mia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
14,28
4./II
WJU20
838mm
3
49
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
15,88
2./I
WJU20
838mm
4
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
838mm
16:10 B-Lauf
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
14,69
W
838mm
2
49
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
15,88
WJU20
838mm
3
11
Reitbauer Sofie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
16,70
W
838mm
4
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
838mm
55
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
aufg.
W
838mm
16:12 A-Lauf
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
14,08
WJU20
838mm
2
30
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1998
14,10
W
838mm
3
8
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
14,11
W
838mm
4
31
Haselhorst Mia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
14,28
WJU20
838mm
5
52
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
14,67
W
838mm
27
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
aufg.
W
838mm