400m Hürden W, WJU20, WJU18 400m Hürden F/WU20/WU18
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
61,80
1./III
WJU20
762mm
2
28
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
62,45
2./III
W
762mm
3
39
Joeris Meret
USC Mainz
GER
2004
63,61
3./III
WJU18
762mm
4
16
Eberhard Maren
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
64,31
4./III
WJU20
762mm
5
26
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
64,35
1./II
WJU20
762mm
6
53
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
GER
2002
64,38
2./II
WJU20
762mm
7
17
Peine Anna-Lena
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
65,71
1./I
WJU20
762mm
8
43
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
65,94
3./II
WJU18
762mm
9
57
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
66,09
5./III
W
762mm
10
41
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
66,36
4./II
WJU18
762mm
11
3
Kochniss Philine
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
66,62
2./I
WJU20
762mm
12
23
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
68,28
3./I
WJU18
762mm
14
Sbrzesny Svenja
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
disq.
WJU18
762mm
R168.6
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
28
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
62,45
2./III
W
762mm
2
57
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
66,09
5./III
W
762mm
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
61,80
1./III
WJU20
762mm
2
16
Eberhard Maren
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
64,31
4./III
WJU20
762mm
3
26
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
64,35
1./II
WJU20
762mm
4
53
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
GER
2002
64,38
2./II
WJU20
762mm
5
17
Peine Anna-Lena
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
65,71
1./I
WJU20
762mm
6
3
Kochniss Philine
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
66,62
2./I
WJU20
762mm
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Joeris Meret
USC Mainz
GER
2004
63,61
3./III
WJU18
762mm
2
43
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
65,94
3./II
WJU18
762mm
3
41
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
66,36
4./II
WJU18
762mm
4
23
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
68,28
3./I
WJU18
762mm
14
Sbrzesny Svenja
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
disq.
WJU18
762mm
R168.6
17:15 C-Lauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Peine Anna-Lena
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
65,71
WJU20
762mm
2
3
Kochniss Philine
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
66,62
WJU20
762mm
3
23
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
68,28
WJU18
762mm
14
Sbrzesny Svenja
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
disq.
WJU18
762mm
R168.6
17:17 B-Lauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Höller Kathrin
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
64,35
WJU20
762mm
2
53
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
GER
2002
64,38
WJU20
762mm
3
43
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
65,94
WJU18
762mm
4
41
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
66,36
WJU18
762mm
17:19 A-Lauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
61,80
WJU20
762mm
2
28
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
62,45
W
762mm
3
39
Joeris Meret
USC Mainz
GER
2004
63,61
WJU18
762mm
4
16
Eberhard Maren
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2003
64,31
WJU20
762mm
5
57
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
66,09
W
762mm
Kommentar C-Lauf: Regel 168.6