400m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18 400m F/WU20/WU18
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Schmitt Lasse
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
49,78
1./II
MJU18
2
33
Kohlenbach Finn
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
49,79
2./II
MJU18
3
36
Müller Sven
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
50,21
3./II
MJU18
4
63
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
51,94
1./I
MJU18
5
66
Schwesig Niklas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
57,06
2./I
M
6
62
Volkmer Sophia
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
58,61
3./I
WJU20
7
65
Will Betty
TV Wetzlar
GER
1996
63,61
4./I
W
8
64
Hedrich Holger
TV Wetzlar
GER
1968
65,01
5./I
M
12
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Schwesig Niklas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
57,06
2./I
M
2
64
Hedrich Holger
TV Wetzlar
GER
1968
65,01
5./I
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
65
Will Betty
TV Wetzlar
GER
1996
63,61
4./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
62
Volkmer Sophia
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
58,61
3./I
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Schmitt Lasse
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
49,78
1./II
MJU18
2
33
Kohlenbach Finn
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
49,79
2./II
MJU18
3
36
Müller Sven
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
50,21
3./II
MJU18
4
63
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
51,94
1./I
MJU18
12
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
18:00 B-Lauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
63
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
51,94
MJU18
2
66
Schwesig Niklas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
57,06
M
3
62
Volkmer Sophia
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
58,61
WJU20
4
65
Will Betty
TV Wetzlar
GER
1996
63,61
W
5
64
Hedrich Holger
TV Wetzlar
GER
1968
65,01
M
18:02 A-Lauf
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Schmitt Lasse
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
49,78
MJU18
2
33
Kohlenbach Finn
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
49,79
MJU18
3
36
Müller Sven
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
50,21
MJU18
12
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18