Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Hürden W, WJU20 100m Hürden F/WU20 Runde 1
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1998
13,95
1./II
W
838mm
2
8
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
13,95
2./II
W
838mm
3
27
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
14,22
3./II
W
838mm
4
20
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
14,22
4./II
WJU20
838mm
5
31
Haselhorst Mia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
14,28
5./II
WJU20
838mm
6
52
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
14,67
6./II
W
838mm
7
10
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
14,83
1./I
W
838mm
8
4
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
15,43
2./I
WJU20
838mm
9
49
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
15,94
3./I
WJU20
838mm
10
11
Reitbauer Sofie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
17,76
4./I
W
838mm
55
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
aufg.
W
838mm
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1998
13,95
1./II
W
838mm
2
8
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
13,95
2./II
W
838mm
3
27
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
14,22
3./II
W
838mm
4
52
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
14,67
6./II
W
838mm
5
10
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
14,83
1./I
W
838mm
6
11
Reitbauer Sofie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
17,76
4./I
W
838mm
55
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
aufg.
W
838mm
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
14,22
4./II
WJU20
838mm
2
31
Haselhorst Mia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
14,28
5./II
WJU20
838mm
3
4
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
15,43
2./I
WJU20
838mm
4
49
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
15,94
3./I
WJU20
838mm
15:10 B-Lauf
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Gauges Maira
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
14,83
W
838mm
2
4
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
15,43
WJU20
838mm
3
49
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
15,94
WJU20
838mm
4
11
Reitbauer Sofie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
17,76
W
838mm
55
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
aufg.
W
838mm
15:12 A-Lauf
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Sewing Laura
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1998
13,95
W
838mm
2
8
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
13,95
W
838mm
3
27
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
14,22
W
838mm
4
20
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
14,22
WJU20
838mm
5
31
Haselhorst Mia
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
14,28
WJU20
838mm
6
52
Tiltscher Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
14,67
W
838mm