100m Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,9, II:+3,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
539
Kwadwo Yasmin
LC Paderborn
GER
1990
11,32
1./I
W
2
727
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
11,57
2./I
W
3
648
Kittner Svea
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1993
11,79
3./I
W
4
717
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
11,80
4./I
W
5
501
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
11,99
5./I
W
6
549
Paul Berenike
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
12,18
6./I
W
7
485
Hintz Vanessa
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2000
12,43
7./I
W
8
458
Bierwirth Isabel
Bremer LT
GER
1999
12,44
8./I
W
9
586
Riemann Hanna
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2000
12,71
1./II
W
10
482
Wulf Patricia
Bremer LT
GER
1995
12,85
2./II
W
11
488
Trouw Sophie
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1998
12,99
3./II
W
569
Pajewski Lisa
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
1997
disq.
W
162.8
541
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
abg.
W
664
Stein Theresa
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
abg.
W
466
Mattern Laura
Bremer LT
GER
1995
n.a.
W
523
Stein Laurine
LAC Kronshagen
GER
1998
n.a.
W
17:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +3,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
539
Kwadwo Yasmin
LC Paderborn
GER
1990
11,32
W
2
727
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
11,57
W
3
648
Kittner Svea
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1993
11,79
W
4
717
Bischoff Christin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
11,80
W
5
501
Beuck Latifa
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
11,99
W
6
549
Paul Berenike
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2001
12,18
W
7
485
Hintz Vanessa
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2000
12,43
W
8
458
Bierwirth Isabel
Bremer LT
GER
1999
12,44
W
17:02 Finallauf 2
Wind: +3,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
586
Riemann Hanna
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2000
12,71
W
2
482
Wulf Patricia
Bremer LT
GER
1995
12,85
W
3
488
Trouw Sophie
BTB Oldenburg
GER
1998
12,99
W
569
Pajewski Lisa
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
1997
disq.
W
162.8
541
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
abg.
W
664
Stein Theresa
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
abg.
W
466
Mattern Laura
Bremer LT
GER
1995
n.a.
W
523
Stein Laurine
LAC Kronshagen
GER
1998
n.a.
W