100m Männliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
722
Issa Rodi Amin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,01
1./I
MJU18
2
609
Janick Julian
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,09
2./I
MJU18
3
636
Finke Thorben
SV Sigiltra Sögel
GER
2004
11,11
3./I
MJU18
4
604
Hähnel Pierre
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,17
4./I
MJU18
5
712
Raschen Niklas Bent
TV Langen
GER
2004
11,24
5./I
MJU18
6
563
Kroll Florian
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,25
6./I
MJU18
7
608
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,26
7./I
MJU18
8
521
Sommerfeld Bruno
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
11,33
8./I
MJU18
9
535
Ortmann Luke
LC Jena
GER
2004
11,50
1./II
MJU18
10
562
Crystalla Elias
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,63
2./II
MJU18
11
567
Richter Devin
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
12,07
3./II
MJU18
12
623
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,48
4./II
MJU18
13
588
Soldemir Ali Selman
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2004
12,55
5./II
MJU18
734
Lillie Torben
VfL Lingen
GER
2005
disq.
MJU18
162.8
590
Topalca Ismael
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
n.a.
MJU18
656
Okoduwa Pharell
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18
17:12 A Finale
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
722
Issa Rodi Amin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,01
MJU18
2
609
Janick Julian
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,09
MJU18
3
636
Finke Thorben
SV Sigiltra Sögel
GER
2004
11,11
MJU18
4
604
Hähnel Pierre
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,17
MJU18
5
712
Raschen Niklas Bent
TV Langen
GER
2004
11,24
MJU18
6
563
Kroll Florian
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,25
MJU18
7
608
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,26
MJU18
8
521
Sommerfeld Bruno
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
11,33
MJU18
17:10 B Finale
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
535
Ortmann Luke
LC Jena
GER
2004
11,50
MJU18
2
562
Crystalla Elias
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,63
MJU18
3
567
Richter Devin
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
12,07
MJU18
4
623
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,48
MJU18
5
588
Soldemir Ali Selman
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2004
12,55
MJU18
734
Lillie Torben
VfL Lingen
GER
2005
disq.
MJU18
162.8
590
Topalca Ismael
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
n.a.
MJU18
656
Okoduwa Pharell
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18