100m Weibliche Jugend U20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
614
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2003
11,80
1./I
WJU20
2
628
Wehner Justine
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2003
12,08
2./I
WJU20
3
556
Kimpel Lea
LG Lüneburg
GER
2002
12,17
3./I
WJU20
4
500
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,20
4./I
WJU20
5
504
Helms Lysann
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,28
5./I
WJU20
6
553
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
12,28
6./I
WJU20
7
531
Barthel Paula
LC Jena
GER
2003
12,44
7./I
WJU20
9
509
Steinbach Anisha
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
12,96
1./II
WJU20
10
593
Sill Celina
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
GER
2002
13,05
2./II
WJU20
572
Quednau Veronique
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
542
Averdung Eyleen
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
696
Riekert Chiara
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2002
abg.
WJU20
480
Walter Insa
Bremer LT
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
639
Damaschke Mira
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2002
abg.
WJU20
574
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
690
Ejimofor Josephine
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2003
n.a.
WJU20
16:52 A Finale
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
614
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2003
11,80
WJU20
2
628
Wehner Justine
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2003
12,08
WJU20
3
556
Kimpel Lea
LG Lüneburg
GER
2002
12,17
WJU20
4
500
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,20
WJU20
5
504
Helms Lysann
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
12,28
WJU20
6
553
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
12,28
WJU20
7
531
Barthel Paula
LC Jena
GER
2003
12,44
WJU20
690
Ejimofor Josephine
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
GER
2003
n.a.
WJU20
16:50 B Finale
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
509
Steinbach Anisha
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
12,96
WJU20
2
593
Sill Celina
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
GER
2002
13,05
WJU20
572
Quednau Veronique
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
542
Averdung Eyleen
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
696
Riekert Chiara
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2002
abg.
WJU20
480
Walter Insa
Bremer LT
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20
639
Damaschke Mira
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2002
abg.
WJU20
574
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
abg.
WJU20