Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
681
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2002
13,68
1./I
WJU20
838mm
2
699
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
GER
2003
13,77
2./I
WJU20
838mm
3
673
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2002
13,90
1./II
WJU20
838mm
4
725
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13,99
3./I
WJU20
838mm
5
741
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
14,10
2./II
WJU20
838mm
6
574
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
14,32
4./I
WJU20
838mm
7
671
Aulbert Michelle
TK Berenbostel
GER
2003
14,46
3./II
WJU20
838mm
8
740
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
2002
14,55
4./II
WJU20
838mm
9
553
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
14,68
5./I
WJU20
838mm
10
711
Tagbo Alyssa
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2003
15,04
6./I
WJU20
838mm
11
639
Damaschke Mira
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2002
15,50
5./II
WJU20
838mm
500
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
838mm
696
Riekert Chiara
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2002
n.a.
WJU20
838mm
554
Gerkens Kajsa
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
n.a.
WJU20
838mm
13:00 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
681
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2002
13,68
WJU20
838mm
2
699
Paul Johanna
TuS Wunstorf
GER
2003
13,77
WJU20
838mm
3
725
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13,99
WJU20
838mm
4
574
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
14,32
WJU20
838mm
5
553
Wildemann Fiona
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
14,68
WJU20
838mm
6
711
Tagbo Alyssa
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2003
15,04
WJU20
838mm
554
Gerkens Kajsa
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
n.a.
WJU20
838mm
13:02 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
673
Wildhagen Lily Louisa
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2002
13,90
WJU20
838mm
2
741
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
14,10
WJU20
838mm
3
671
Aulbert Michelle
TK Berenbostel
GER
2003
14,46
WJU20
838mm
4
740
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
GER
2002
14,55
WJU20
838mm
5
639
Damaschke Mira
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2002
15,50
WJU20
838mm
500
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
GER
2003
aufg.
WJU20
838mm
696
Riekert Chiara
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2002
n.a.
WJU20
838mm