Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,4, II:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
726
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
13,76
q
1./I
WJU18
762mm
2
519
Never Amira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2004
14,10
q
1./II
WJU18
762mm
3
618
Onwu Akomas Christina
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,24
q
2./I
WJU18
762mm
4
575
Reetz Nadine
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
14,29
q
2./II
WJU18
762mm
5
612
Mewes Emelie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,33
q
3./I
WJU18
762mm
6
730
Alipoé Jeanne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
2005
14,88
q
4./I
WJU18
762mm
7
658
Otoko Joanna
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
14,89
q
5./I
WJU18
762mm
8
672
Dörrie Charlotte
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2005
15,10
q
6./I
WJU18
762mm
9
665
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
15,56
3./II
WJU18
762mm
10
732
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
2005
15,69
7./I
WJU18
762mm
11
534
Manjate Jovelin
LC Jena
GER
2004
15,76
4./II
WJU18
762mm
12
597
Heß Feentje
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
GER
2005
15,99
5./II
WJU18
762mm
707
Meßing Pia
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2005
disq.
WJU18
762mm
162.8
708
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2005
abg.
WJU18
762mm
555
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
n.a.
WJU18
762mm
12:50 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
726
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
13,76
q
WJU18
762mm
2
618
Onwu Akomas Christina
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,24
q
WJU18
762mm
3
612
Mewes Emelie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,33
q
WJU18
762mm
4
730
Alipoé Jeanne
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
2005
14,88
q
WJU18
762mm
5
658
Otoko Joanna
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
14,89
q
WJU18
762mm
6
672
Dörrie Charlotte
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2005
15,10
q
WJU18
762mm
7
732
Plesse Meret Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
2005
15,69
WJU18
762mm
555
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
n.a.
WJU18
762mm
12:52 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
519
Never Amira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2004
14,10
q
WJU18
762mm
2
575
Reetz Nadine
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
14,29
q
WJU18
762mm
3
665
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
15,56
WJU18
762mm
4
534
Manjate Jovelin
LC Jena
GER
2004
15,76
WJU18
762mm
5
597
Heß Feentje
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
GER
2005
15,99
WJU18
762mm
707
Meßing Pia
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2005
disq.
WJU18
762mm
162.8
708
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2005
abg.
WJU18
762mm