Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,9, II:+2,7, III:+1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
722
Issa Rodi Amin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,02
1./II
MJU18
2
609
Janick Julian
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,09
1./I
MJU18
3
712
Raschen Niklas Bent
TV Langen
GER
2004
11,17
2./II
MJU18
4
608
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,23
2./I
MJU18
4
636
Finke Thorben
SV Sigiltra Sögel
GER
2004
11,23
1./III
MJU18
6
521
Sommerfeld Bruno
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
11,27
3./II
MJU18
7
563
Kroll Florian
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,31
3./III
MJU18
7
604
Hähnel Pierre
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,31
2./III
MJU18
9
734
Lillie Torben
VfL Lingen
GER
2005
11,43
4./II
MJU18
10
535
Ortmann Luke
LC Jena
GER
2004
11,52
3./I
MJU18
11
656
Okoduwa Pharell
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
11,82
4./I
MJU18
12
562
Crystalla Elias
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,84
4./III
MJU18
13
590
Topalca Ismael
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
11,94
5./III
MJU18
14
567
Richter Devin
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
12,12
5./I
MJU18
15
623
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,37
5./II
MJU18
16
588
Soldemir Ali Selman
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2004
12,49
6./I
MJU18
17
566
Päsler Jonathan
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
12,60
6./III
MJU18
564
Krüger Baldur
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
15:55 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +2,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
609
Janick Julian
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,09
MJU18
2
608
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,23
MJU18
3
535
Ortmann Luke
LC Jena
GER
2004
11,52
MJU18
4
656
Okoduwa Pharell
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
11,82
MJU18
5
567
Richter Devin
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
12,12
MJU18
6
588
Soldemir Ali Selman
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2004
12,49
MJU18
15:57 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
722
Issa Rodi Amin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11,02
MJU18
2
712
Raschen Niklas Bent
TV Langen
GER
2004
11,17
MJU18
3
521
Sommerfeld Bruno
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
11,27
MJU18
4
734
Lillie Torben
VfL Lingen
GER
2005
11,43
MJU18
5
623
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,37
MJU18
564
Krüger Baldur
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
abg.
MJU18
15:59 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
636
Finke Thorben
SV Sigiltra Sögel
GER
2004
11,23
MJU18
2
604
Hähnel Pierre
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
11,31
MJU18
3
563
Kroll Florian
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,31
MJU18
4
562
Crystalla Elias
LG Osnabrück
GER
2004
11,84
MJU18
5
590
Topalca Ismael
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2005
11,94
MJU18
6
566
Päsler Jonathan
LG Osnabrück
GER
2005
12,60
MJU18