800m M, MJU20, WJU20, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 17:45Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Leuteritz Matti
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
1:55,79
1./I
MJU20
2
182
Wegner Justus
SV Olympia Cottbus
GER
2001
1:56,74
2./I
M
3
162
Röper Kilian
SC Potsdam
GER
2003
1:59,70
3./I
MJU20
4
185
Wibe Jacob
SC Potsdam
NOR
2003
1:59,78
4./I
MJU20
5
147
Lieske Anton
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
2:02,80
5./I
MJU20
6
135
Kuehnast Jasmin
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
2:09,46
6./I
WJU20
7
161
Röper Clemens
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
2:10,95
7./I
MJU20
8
143
Leuteritz Leni
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
2:22,44
8./I
WJU16
9
111
Blum Leon
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2009
2:39,68
9./I
MJU14
10
129
Heerde Maxima
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2012
2:46,89
10./I
WJU14
11
181
Wald Jakob
Potsdamer Laufclub
GER
2009
2:52,09
11./I
MJU14
12
137
Lange Tine
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2011
2:52,70
12./I
WJU14
13
142
Lengfeld Ben
Potsdamer Laufclub
GER
2009
2:56,65
13./I
MJU14
132
Kania Pascal
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
abg.
MJU20
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Wegner Justus
SV Olympia Cottbus
GER
2001
1:56,74
2./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Leuteritz Matti
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
1:55,79
1./I
MJU20
2
162
Röper Kilian
SC Potsdam
GER
2003
1:59,70
3./I
MJU20
3
185
Wibe Jacob
SC Potsdam
NOR
2003
1:59,78
4./I
MJU20
4
147
Lieske Anton
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
2:02,80
5./I
MJU20
5
161
Röper Clemens
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
2:10,95
7./I
MJU20
132
Kania Pascal
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
abg.
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
135
Kuehnast Jasmin
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
2:09,46
6./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Leuteritz Leni
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
2:22,44
8./I
WJU16
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
111
Blum Leon
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2009
2:39,68
9./I
MJU14
2
181
Wald Jakob
Potsdamer Laufclub
GER
2009
2:52,09
11./I
MJU14
3
142
Lengfeld Ben
Potsdamer Laufclub
GER
2009
2:56,65
13./I
MJU14
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Heerde Maxima
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2012
2:46,89
10./I
WJU14
2
137
Lange Tine
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2011
2:52,70
12./I
WJU14