Weitsprung MJU20, WJU20, MJU14, WJU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 16:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
139
Lehmann Pascal
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
7,09
(+0,6)
1./I
6,44
(0,0)
6,86
(-0,5)
6,72
(-1,7)
x
(0,0)
6,50
(-1,1)
7,09
(+0,6)
MJU20
2
193
Wildgrube Wigurd
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2005
5,73
(+0,5)
2./I
5,30
(0,0)
5,55
(-0,1)
5,25
(-1,8)
5,60
(+0,4)
5,40
(-1,5)
5,73
(+0,5)
MJU14
3
145
Liebich Elena
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
5,12
(-2,4)
3./I
5,12
(-2,4)
5,01
(-1,4)
5,11
(-2,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
4
176
Steinfuhrt Lia
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2008
4,97
(+0,4)
4./I
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-1,8)
4,97
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
5
187
Reichert Jonas
SSV Jüterbog 1990
GER
2008
4,92
(-1,4)
5./I
x
(0,0)
4,92
(-1,4)
4,85
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
6
190
Kegel Laila
SC Trebbin
GER
2005
4,70
(-0,5)
6./I
4,45
(-1,4)
4,70
(-0,5)
4,53
(+0,6)
4,63
(-0,7)
4,54
(-2,3)
4,53
(-2,2)
WJU20
7
122
Gräber Caspar
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2009
4,44
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
8
106
Bauer Lenny Fritz
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2009
4,41
(-2,3)
8./I
4,33
(-1,5)
4,41
(-2,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
9
113
de Beer Amelie
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2009
4,28
(-0,9)
9./I
3,33
(-2,8)
4,28
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
10
111
Blum Leon
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2009
3,97
(-1,6)
10./I
3,97
(-1,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
11
101
Albrecht Nina
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2009
3,87
(-0,7)
11./I
3,86
(-1,2)
3,87
(-0,7)
3,66
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
12
124
Gronau Sarah
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2010
3,67
(-0,6)
12./I
3,65
(-2,3)
3,67
(-0,6)
3,65
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
13
137
Lange Tine
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2011
3,31
(+1,8)
13./I
3,25
(-1,3)
3,11
(-1,8)
3,31
(+1,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
129
Heerde Maxima
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2012
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
139
Lehmann Pascal
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
7,09
(+0,6)
1./I
6,44
(0,0)
6,86
(-0,5)
6,72
(-1,7)
x
(0,0)
6,50
(-1,1)
7,09
(+0,6)
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
145
Liebich Elena
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
5,12
(-2,4)
3./I
5,12
(-2,4)
5,01
(-1,4)
5,11
(-2,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
2
190
Kegel Laila
SC Trebbin
GER
2005
4,70
(-0,5)
6./I
4,45
(-1,4)
4,70
(-0,5)
4,53
(+0,6)
4,63
(-0,7)
4,54
(-2,3)
4,53
(-2,2)
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
193
Wildgrube Wigurd
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2005
5,73
(+0,5)
2./I
5,30
(0,0)
5,55
(-0,1)
5,25
(-1,8)
5,60
(+0,4)
5,40
(-1,5)
5,73
(+0,5)
MJU14
2
187
Reichert Jonas
SSV Jüterbog 1990
GER
2008
4,92
(-1,4)
5./I
x
(0,0)
4,92
(-1,4)
4,85
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
3
122
Gräber Caspar
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2009
4,44
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
4
106
Bauer Lenny Fritz
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2009
4,41
(-2,3)
8./I
4,33
(-1,5)
4,41
(-2,3)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
5
111
Blum Leon
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2009
3,97
(-1,6)
10./I
3,97
(-1,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU14
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
176
Steinfuhrt Lia
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2008
4,97
(+0,4)
4./I
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-1,8)
4,97
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
2
113
de Beer Amelie
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2009
4,28
(-0,9)
9./I
3,33
(-2,8)
4,28
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
3
101
Albrecht Nina
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2009
3,87
(-0,7)
11./I
3,86
(-1,2)
3,87
(-0,7)
3,66
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
4
124
Gronau Sarah
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2010
3,67
(-0,6)
12./I
3,65
(-2,3)
3,67
(-0,6)
3,65
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
5
137
Lange Tine
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2011
3,31
(+1,8)
13./I
3,25
(-1,3)
3,11
(-1,8)
3,31
(+1,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14
129
Heerde Maxima
LAT Petershagen e.V.
GER
2012
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU14