Weitsprung MJU16, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 16:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
128
Hartleib Tom
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2006
5,95
(0,0)
1./I
x
(-2,4)
x
(-1,6)
5,76
(-0,6)
5,93
(-0,5)
5,95
(0,0)
4,40
(-1,8)
MJU16
2
104
Bartko Moritz
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
5,35
(-1,4)
2./I
4,47
(-1,8)
5,35
(-1,4)
4,92
(-0,9)
4,63
(-1,3)
5,08
(0,0)
5,04
(0,0)
MJU16
3
167
Schäperkötter Tim
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
5,10
(-1,4)
3./I
4,74
(-0,1)
4,60
(-2,0)
x
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
5,10
(-1,4)
4,22
(+1,8)
MJU16
4
163
Rösler Romy
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
4,96
(+0,6)
4./I
4,78
(-1,2)
4,57
(-0,5)
4,28
(-2,3)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-1,5)
4,96
(+0,6)
WJU16
5
164
Rothe Jasmin
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
4,82
(-1,8)
5./I
4,82
(-1,8)
4,03
(-1,3)
4,63
(-1,1)
4,67
(-0,5)
4,62
(-1,0)
4,50
(-1,1)
WJU16
6
169
Schonert Mareen
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
4,76
(-1,1)
6./I
4,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-2,2)
4,76
(-1,1)
4,45
(0,0)
WJU16
7
121
Fürstenau Anna
LG Uckermark-Barnim
GER
2006
4,42
(-2,7)
7./I
4,08
(-2,3)
4,36
(0,0)
4,42
(-2,7)
4,35
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,10
(-1,1)
WJU16
8
107
Baumann Pius
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
4,39
(-1,6)
8./I
4,39
(-1,6)
4,25
(-1,3)
4,37
(-0,7)
3,94
(-2,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU16
155
Rack Tobi
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
174
Starck Luca
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
138
Laß Kevin
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
128
Hartleib Tom
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2006
5,95
(0,0)
1./I
x
(-2,4)
x
(-1,6)
5,76
(-0,6)
5,93
(-0,5)
5,95
(0,0)
4,40
(-1,8)
MJU16
2
104
Bartko Moritz
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
5,35
(-1,4)
2./I
4,47
(-1,8)
5,35
(-1,4)
4,92
(-0,9)
4,63
(-1,3)
5,08
(0,0)
5,04
(0,0)
MJU16
3
167
Schäperkötter Tim
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
5,10
(-1,4)
3./I
4,74
(-0,1)
4,60
(-2,0)
x
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
5,10
(-1,4)
4,22
(+1,8)
MJU16
4
107
Baumann Pius
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
4,39
(-1,6)
8./I
4,39
(-1,6)
4,25
(-1,3)
4,37
(-0,7)
3,94
(-2,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU16
155
Rack Tobi
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
174
Starck Luca
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
138
Laß Kevin
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
163
Rösler Romy
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
4,96
(+0,6)
4./I
4,78
(-1,2)
4,57
(-0,5)
4,28
(-2,3)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(-1,5)
4,96
(+0,6)
WJU16
2
164
Rothe Jasmin
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
4,82
(-1,8)
5./I
4,82
(-1,8)
4,03
(-1,3)
4,63
(-1,1)
4,67
(-0,5)
4,62
(-1,0)
4,50
(-1,1)
WJU16
3
169
Schonert Mareen
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
4,76
(-1,1)
6./I
4,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-2,2)
4,76
(-1,1)
4,45
(0,0)
WJU16
4
121
Fürstenau Anna
LG Uckermark-Barnim
GER
2006
4,42
(-2,7)
7./I
4,08
(-2,3)
4,36
(0,0)
4,42
(-2,7)
4,35
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,10
(-1,1)
WJU16