Weitsprung Zone M11, M10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Warnecke Caspar
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,48
326
1./II
3,04
3,41
3,48
M10
2
25
Probst Tom
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,30
304
2./II
3,24
3,30
3,17
M10
3
27
Von Gyldenfeldt Konstantin
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,17
287
3./II
3,06
3,17
3,05
M10
4
26
Kaufmann Theis
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,01
266
1./I
x
2,92
3,01
M10
5
42
Langenberg Julius
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,72
227
2./I
2,57
2,51
2,72
M10
6
29
Billerbeck Maarten
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
1,58
48
4./II
1,42
1,56
1,58
M10
aW
35
Eggers Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
2,65
218
./I
2,50
x
2,65
M11
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
aW
35
Eggers Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
2,65
218
./I
2,50
x
2,65
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Warnecke Caspar
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,48
326
1./II
3,04
3,41
3,48
M10
2
25
Probst Tom
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,30
304
2./II
3,24
3,30
3,17
M10
3
27
Von Gyldenfeldt Konstantin
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,17
287
3./II
3,06
3,17
3,05
M10
4
26
Kaufmann Theis
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,01
266
1./I
x
2,92
3,01
M10
5
42
Langenberg Julius
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,72
227
2./I
2,57
2,51
2,72
M10
6
29
Billerbeck Maarten
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
1,58
48
4./II
1,42
1,56
1,58
M10
17:00 Gruppe 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Kaufmann Theis
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,01
266
x
2,92
3,01
M10
2
42
Langenberg Julius
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,72
227
2,57
2,51
2,72
M10
aW
35
Eggers Ben
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
2,65
218
2,50
x
2,65
M11
17:02 Gruppe 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Warnecke Caspar
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,48
326
3,04
3,41
3,48
M10
2
25
Probst Tom
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,30
304
3,24
3,30
3,17
M10
3
27
Von Gyldenfeldt Konstantin
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
3,17
287
3,06
3,17
3,05
M10
4
29
Billerbeck Maarten
LG Flensburg
GER
2011
1,58
48
1,42
1,56
1,58
M10