Weitsprung Zone Kinder W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Billerbeck Rieke
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
2,86
287
1./I
2,77
2,86
2,55
W8
2
41
Spiekermann Lilly-Marie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,85
285
1./II
2,74
2,85
2,79
W8
3
7
Warnke Ida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,83
283
2./I
2,83
2,39
2,56
W8
4
11
Biastock Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,60
249
2./II
2,55
2,58
2,60
W8
5
2
Gebursky Mia Caroline
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
2,60
249
3./I
2,51
2,54
2,60
W8
6
32
Richter Mila Mathila
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,40
219
4./I
2,40
2,20
2,11
W8
7
47
Stahl Line
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,35
211
3./II
2,04
2,05
2,35
W8
8
12
Lorenzen Frida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,31
204
4./II
2,31
x
2,26
W8
9
8
Christiansen Ida Sophie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,28
200
5./I
2,28
2,19
2,25
W8
10
43
Herring Nelly
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,26
197
5./II
2,26
1,94
2,06
W8
11
9
Christiansen Ylvi Marleen
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,25
195
6./I
1,72
1,85
2,25
W8
12
10
Krupp Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,05
162
6./II
x
2,05
2,02
W8
13
6
Lorenzen Robyn Cathrine
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
1,81
121
7./I
1,81
1,64
1,67
W8
16:00 Gruppe 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Billerbeck Rieke
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
2,86
287
2,77
2,86
2,55
W8
2
7
Warnke Ida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,83
283
2,83
2,39
2,56
W8
3
2
Gebursky Mia Caroline
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
2,60
249
2,51
2,54
2,60
W8
4
32
Richter Mila Mathila
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,40
219
2,40
2,20
2,11
W8
5
8
Christiansen Ida Sophie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,28
200
2,28
2,19
2,25
W8
6
9
Christiansen Ylvi Marleen
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,25
195
1,72
1,85
2,25
W8
7
6
Lorenzen Robyn Cathrine
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
1,81
121
1,81
1,64
1,67
W8
16:02 Gruppe 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Spiekermann Lilly-Marie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,85
285
2,74
2,85
2,79
W8
2
11
Biastock Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,60
249
2,55
2,58
2,60
W8
3
47
Stahl Line
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,35
211
2,04
2,05
2,35
W8
4
12
Lorenzen Frida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,31
204
2,31
x
2,26
W8
5
43
Herring Nelly
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,26
197
2,26
1,94
2,06
W8
6
10
Krupp Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
2,05
162
x
2,05
2,02
W8