50m Kinder W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
11
Biastock Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
8,9*
276
1./III
W8
2
41
Spiekermann Lilly-Marie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
9,4*
233
1./IV
W8
3
3
Billerbeck Rieke
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
9,5*
225
1./I
W8
4
7
Warnke Ida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
9,6*
217
1./II
W8
5
2
Gebursky Mia Caroline
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
9,9*
194
2./I
W8
5
12
Lorenzen Frida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
9,9*
194
2./III
W8
7
43
Herring Nelly
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,0*
187
2./IV
W8
8
9
Christiansen Ylvi Marleen
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,2*
172
2./II
W8
8
47
Stahl Line
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,2*
172
3./IV
W8
10
8
Christiansen Ida Sophie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,3*
166
3./II
W8
10
10
Krupp Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,3*
166
3./III
W8
12
6
Lorenzen Robyn Cathrine
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
11,4*
98
3./I
W8
13
32
Richter Mila Mathila
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
11,6*
87
4./III
W8
16:00 Gruppe 3 - 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Billerbeck Rieke
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
9,5*
225
W8
2
2
Gebursky Mia Caroline
LG Flensburg
GER
2014
9,9*
194
W8
3
6
Lorenzen Robyn Cathrine
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
11,4*
98
W8
16:02 Gruppe 3 - 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7
Warnke Ida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
9,6*
217
W8
2
9
Christiansen Ylvi Marleen
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,2*
172
W8
3
8
Christiansen Ida Sophie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,3*
166
W8
16:04 Gruppe 4 - 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
11
Biastock Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
8,9*
276
W8
2
12
Lorenzen Frida
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
9,9*
194
W8
3
10
Krupp Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,3*
166
W8
4
32
Richter Mila Mathila
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
11,6*
87
W8
16:06 Gruppe 4 -2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
41
Spiekermann Lilly-Marie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
9,4*
233
W8
2
43
Herring Nelly
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,0*
187
W8
3
47
Stahl Line
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
10,2*
172
W8