Kugelsto├č MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
577
Stoessel Claudio
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2002
18,48
1./I
18,13
18,31
18,03
18,48
17,80
x
MJU20
6000g
2
570
Mehlberg Ole
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2005
15,39
2./I
14,74
x
15,39
14,60
14,86
15,23
MJU18
5000g
3
605
Tiltmann Malte
Schweriner SC
GER
2006
14,80
3./I
14,22
x
x
14,80
x
13,98
MJU16
4000g
4
501
Awolin Ben
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
13,11
4./I
12,10
12,95
13,11
13,03
12,80
x
MJU16
4000g
5
525
Steffen Anton
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
12,84
5./I
12,15
12,60
12,84
x
x
12,33
MJU16
4000g
6
567
Gelbhaar Franca
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2003
12,56
6./I
x
11,77
12,20
11,56
12,56
x
WJU20
4000g
7
558
Fürstenau Anna
LG Uckermark-Barnim
GER
2006
12,47
7./I
11,37
11,29
11,94
12,47
11,91
11,31
WJU16
3000g
8
500
Bölkow Nilo
1. LAV Bergen
GER
2007
11,42
8./I
9,75
8,67
10,54
10,30
10,20
11,42
MJU16
4000g
9
556
Schaarschmidt Rika
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2005
11,27
9./I
11,27
11,15
11,04
11,03
11,26
10,74
WJU18
3000g
609
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
3000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
577
Stoessel Claudio
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2002
18,48
1./I
18,13
18,31
18,03
18,48
17,80
x
MJU20
6000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
567
Gelbhaar Franca
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2003
12,56
6./I
x
11,77
12,20
11,56
12,56
x
WJU20
4000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
570
Mehlberg Ole
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2005
15,39
2./I
14,74
x
15,39
14,60
14,86
15,23
MJU18
5000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
556
Schaarschmidt Rika
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2005
11,27
9./I
11,27
11,15
11,04
11,03
11,26
10,74
WJU18
3000g
609
Kundschaft Sarah
SVG Eggesin 90
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
3000g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
605
Tiltmann Malte
Schweriner SC
GER
2006
14,80
3./I
14,22
x
x
14,80
x
13,98
MJU16
4000g
2
501
Awolin Ben
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
13,11
4./I
12,10
12,95
13,11
13,03
12,80
x
MJU16
4000g
3
525
Steffen Anton
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
12,84
5./I
12,15
12,60
12,84
x
x
12,33
MJU16
4000g
4
500
Bölkow Nilo
1. LAV Bergen
GER
2007
11,42
8./I
9,75
8,67
10,54
10,30
10,20
11,42
MJU16
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
558
Fürstenau Anna
LG Uckermark-Barnim
GER
2006
12,47
7./I
11,37
11,29
11,94
12,47
11,91
11,31
WJU16
3000g