3000m M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W65, M70, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 20:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
264
Sydow Marvis
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
1989
9:04,70
1./I
M30
2
240
Mast Stefan
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
GER
1976
10:02,58
2./I
M45
3
112
Wildschütte Gernot
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1961
10:56,95
3./I
M60
4
11
Keijser Joram
Berliner SC
NED
1990
11:09,51
4./I
M30
5
238
Hertel Klaus-Peter-Emil
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
GER
1956
11:25,31
5./I
M65
6
239
Knospe Katja
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
GER
1966
11:53,90
6./I
W55
7
6
Drawert Susanne
Berliner SC
GER
1988
11:56,05
7./I
W30
8
17
Maxis Maren
Berliner SC
GER
1986
12:16,39
8./I
W35
9
19
Schulz Hans-Peter
Berliner SC
GER
1963
12:23,62
9./I
M55
10
79
Kollhammer Dieter
LC Marathonia Berlin
GER
1946
12:24,94
10./I
M75
11
14
Kusch Dr. Patryk
Berliner SC
GER
1983
12:45,32
11./I
M35
12
172
Kunze Barbara
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1966
14:04,65
12./I
W55
13
171
Köhnke Wilfried
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1947
14:07,42
13./I
M70
14
21
Streichan Andrea
Berliner SC
GER
1971
14:07,51
14./I
W50
15
268
Schubert Rita
VfL Brandenburg
GER
1954
14:18,75
15./I
W65
16
15
Lavacchi Laura
Berliner SC
ITA
1991
14:19,18
16./I
W30
17
7
Evers Jörn
Berliner SC
GER
1965
15:02,13
17./I
M55
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
264
Sydow Marvis
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
1989
9:04,70
1./I
M30
2
11
Keijser Joram
Berliner SC
NED
1990
11:09,51
4./I
M30
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Kusch Dr. Patryk
Berliner SC
GER
1983
12:45,32
11./I
M35
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Drawert Susanne
Berliner SC
GER
1988
11:56,05
7./I
W30
2
15
Lavacchi Laura
Berliner SC
ITA
1991
14:19,18
16./I
W30
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Maxis Maren
Berliner SC
GER
1986
12:16,39
8./I
W35
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
240
Mast Stefan
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
GER
1976
10:02,58
2./I
M45
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Schulz Hans-Peter
Berliner SC
GER
1963
12:23,62
9./I
M55
2
7
Evers Jörn
Berliner SC
GER
1965
15:02,13
17./I
M55
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Streichan Andrea
Berliner SC
GER
1971
14:07,51
14./I
W50
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
239
Knospe Katja
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
GER
1966
11:53,90
6./I
W55
2
172
Kunze Barbara
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1966
14:04,65
12./I
W55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Wildschütte Gernot
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1961
10:56,95
3./I
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Hertel Klaus-Peter-Emil
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
GER
1956
11:25,31
5./I
M65
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
268
Schubert Rita
VfL Brandenburg
GER
1954
14:18,75
15./I
W65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Köhnke Wilfried
Polizei SV Berlin
GER
1947
14:07,42
13./I
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Kollhammer Dieter
LC Marathonia Berlin
GER
1946
12:24,94
10./I
M75