Dreisprung M, W, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC BERLIN
SYR
1994
15,21
(-0,2)
1./I
15,21
(-0,2)
15,14
(+0,2)
-
x
(+0,1)
-
-
M
2
59
Klosowski Milan
LAC BERLIN
GER
2005
13,61
(+0,2)
2./I
x
(+1,1)
13,40
(+0,9)
12,40
(+1,9)
x
(+0,9)
13,61
(+0,2)
x
(+0,8)
MJU18
3
209
Kologbo Cassidy
SCC Berlin
GER
2004
12,66
(+0,4)
3./I
x
(-0,7)
12,66
(+0,4)
12,49
(+0,7)
x
(+1,5)
-
-
MJU18
4
126
Kels Lisa
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
11,91
(+0,8)
4./I
11,12
(+0,6)
11,15
(-0,5)
11,91
(+0,8)
11,67
(-0,5)
x
(+0,5)
11,82
(+0,7)
WJU18
5
102
Schliek Charlotte
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2003
11,43
(+0,1)
5./I
11,16
(+0,4)
11,18
(+0,1)
11,20
(+0,6)
11,31
(+0,5)
11,23
(0,0)
11,43
(+0,1)
WJU20
6
131
Manke Michelle
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
11,39
(+0,8)
6./I
x
(+0,9)
10,97
(-0,5)
x
(+0,2)
11,12
(-0,7)
11,35
(+0,7)
11,39
(+0,8)
WJU18
7
36
Köhler Melissa Diamondra
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1995
11,37
(-0,9)
7./I
11,12
(-0,3)
11,25
(+1,1)
11,37
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
11,12
(+0,1)
10,91
(+0,1)
W
69
Tshantshapanyan Arsen
LAC BERLIN
ARM
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC BERLIN
SYR
1994
15,21
(-0,2)
1./I
15,21
(-0,2)
15,14
(+0,2)
-
x
(+0,1)
-
-
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
36
Köhler Melissa Diamondra
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1995
11,37
(-0,9)
7./I
11,12
(-0,3)
11,25
(+1,1)
11,37
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
11,12
(+0,1)
10,91
(+0,1)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schliek Charlotte
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2003
11,43
(+0,1)
5./I
11,16
(+0,4)
11,18
(+0,1)
11,20
(+0,6)
11,31
(+0,5)
11,23
(0,0)
11,43
(+0,1)
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Klosowski Milan
LAC BERLIN
GER
2005
13,61
(+0,2)
2./I
x
(+1,1)
13,40
(+0,9)
12,40
(+1,9)
x
(+0,9)
13,61
(+0,2)
x
(+0,8)
MJU18
2
209
Kologbo Cassidy
SCC Berlin
GER
2004
12,66
(+0,4)
3./I
x
(-0,7)
12,66
(+0,4)
12,49
(+0,7)
x
(+1,5)
-
-
MJU18
69
Tshantshapanyan Arsen
LAC BERLIN
ARM
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
126
Kels Lisa
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
11,91
(+0,8)
4./I
11,12
(+0,6)
11,15
(-0,5)
11,91
(+0,8)
11,67
(-0,5)
x
(+0,5)
11,82
(+0,7)
WJU18
2
131
Manke Michelle
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
11,39
(+0,8)
6./I
x
(+0,9)
10,97
(-0,5)
x
(+0,2)
11,12
(-0,7)
11,35
(+0,7)
11,39
(+0,8)
WJU18