800m W, WJU20, WJU16, W50 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 19:16Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Rogoll Elisabeth
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2000
2:16,15
1./II
W
2
26
Gronde Vivien
Berliner SV 1892
GER
1998
2:17,18
2./II
W
3
253
Schuster Lilly
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
2006
2:23,74
3./II
WJU16
4
291
Winzek Emma
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2001
2:24,62
1./I
W
5
89
Hammerschmidt Maike
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
2:27,35
4./II
W
6
145
Brzezinka Ada
OSC Berlin
GER
2008
2:31,26
5./II
WJU16
7
46
Lüttkopf Sophie
KSC Strausberg
GER
2006
2:31,58
6./II
WJU16
8
217
Gruhn Franziska
SG Lok. Hainsberg
GER
2006
2:35,21
7./II
WJU16
9
278
Kostadinovic Fimija
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2007
2:36,81
2./I
WJU16
10
30
Oliveira Paula
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2006
2:39,88
3./I
WJU16
11
164
Miserre Alessia
OSC Berlin
GER
2006
2:40,62
4./I
WJU16
12
73
Hüttig Eva
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2003
2:40,66
5./I
WJU20
13
267
Schlieker Ellen
VfL Brandenburg
GER
1969
2:43,61
6./I
W50
14
100
Lüdtke Nina
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
2:46,36
7./I
WJU16
15
84
Eisenberg Alissa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
2:58,99
8./I
WJU16
35
Waldschmidt Emma
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2000
aufg.
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Rogoll Elisabeth
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2000
2:16,15
1./II
W
2
26
Gronde Vivien
Berliner SV 1892
GER
1998
2:17,18
2./II
W
3
291
Winzek Emma
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2001
2:24,62
1./I
W
4
89
Hammerschmidt Maike
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
2:27,35
4./II
W
35
Waldschmidt Emma
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2000
aufg.
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Hüttig Eva
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2003
2:40,66
5./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
253
Schuster Lilly
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
2006
2:23,74
3./II
WJU16
2
145
Brzezinka Ada
OSC Berlin
GER
2008
2:31,26
5./II
WJU16
3
46
Lüttkopf Sophie
KSC Strausberg
GER
2006
2:31,58
6./II
WJU16
4
217
Gruhn Franziska
SG Lok. Hainsberg
GER
2006
2:35,21
7./II
WJU16
5
278
Kostadinovic Fimija
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2007
2:36,81
2./I
WJU16
6
30
Oliveira Paula
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2006
2:39,88
3./I
WJU16
7
164
Miserre Alessia
OSC Berlin
GER
2006
2:40,62
4./I
WJU16
8
100
Lüdtke Nina
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
2:46,36
7./I
WJU16
9
84
Eisenberg Alissa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
2:58,99
8./I
WJU16
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
267
Schlieker Ellen
VfL Brandenburg
GER
1969
2:43,61
6./I
W50
19:16 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Winzek Emma
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2001
2:24,62
W
2
278
Kostadinovic Fimija
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2007
2:36,81
WJU16
3
30
Oliveira Paula
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2006
2:39,88
WJU16
4
164
Miserre Alessia
OSC Berlin
GER
2006
2:40,62
WJU16
5
73
Hüttig Eva
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
GER
2003
2:40,66
WJU20
6
267
Schlieker Ellen
VfL Brandenburg
GER
1969
2:43,61
W50
7
100
Lüdtke Nina
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
2:46,36
WJU16
8
84
Eisenberg Alissa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
2:58,99
WJU16
19:18 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Rogoll Elisabeth
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2000
2:16,15
W
2
26
Gronde Vivien
Berliner SV 1892
GER
1998
2:17,18
W
3
253
Schuster Lilly
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
2006
2:23,74
WJU16
4
89
Hammerschmidt Maike
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
2:27,35
W
5
145
Brzezinka Ada
OSC Berlin
GER
2008
2:31,26
WJU16
6
46
Lüttkopf Sophie
KSC Strausberg
GER
2006
2:31,58
WJU16
7
217
Gruhn Franziska
SG Lok. Hainsberg
GER
2006
2:35,21
WJU16
35
Waldschmidt Emma
Berliner SV 1892
GER
2000
aufg.
W