Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 18:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Franzke Antonia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
5,83
(+0,1)
1./I
5,83
(+1,4)
5,59
(+0,7)
5,83
(+0,1)
5,58
(+1,0)
5,78
(+0,6)
x
(-1,1)
WJU18
2
102
Schliek Charlotte
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2003
5,46
(+0,7)
2./I
5,31
(+0,1)
5,46
(+0,7)
x
(+1,0)
5,24
(+0,6)
x
(+0,4)
5,22
(+0,2)
WJU20
3
110
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
5,09
(+0,4)
3./I
5,09
(+0,4)
4,88
(+1,3)
5,02
(+0,7)
4,97
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
4
220
Holz Annika Maria
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2005
5,08
(+0,4)
4./I
5,08
(+0,4)
4,95
(+1,1)
4,76
(-0,4)
5,04
(+0,1)
5,04
(+1,3)
x
(+0,2)
WJU18
5
88
Haberland Meira
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2004
5,06
(+1,2)
5./I
x
(+0,4)
5,06
(+1,2)
x
(+1,9)
4,50
(+0,7)
4,95
(+0,2)
x
(+1,0)
WJU18
6
137
Schilf Aileen
Neuköllner SF
GER
2006
4,99
(+0,8)
6./I
4,70
(0,0)
4,99
(+0,8)
4,89
(+0,1)
4,62
(+0,8)
4,65
(-0,6)
x
(+1,5)
WJU18
7
121
Garske Victoria
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
4,97
(+0,5)
7./I
x
(+1,4)
4,96
(+1,4)
4,95
(+0,5)
4,80
(+0,6)
4,76
(-0,3)
4,97
(+0,5)
WJU18
8
101
Romero Semira
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
4,93
(+0,9)
8./I
4,67
(+0,7)
4,89
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,87
(-0,7)
4,93
(+0,9)
x
(+1,2)
W
9
91
Hoffmann Milena
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2004
4,68
(+0,5)
9./I
4,14
(-1,5)
4,68
(+0,5)
4,54
(+0,1)
-
-
-
WJU18
43
Engel Thea
KSC Strausberg
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
101
Romero Semira
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
4,93
(+0,9)
8./I
4,67
(+0,7)
4,89
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
4,87
(-0,7)
4,93
(+0,9)
x
(+1,2)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
102
Schliek Charlotte
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2003
5,46
(+0,7)
2./I
5,31
(+0,1)
5,46
(+0,7)
x
(+1,0)
5,24
(+0,6)
x
(+0,4)
5,22
(+0,2)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Franzke Antonia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
5,83
(+0,1)
1./I
5,83
(+1,4)
5,59
(+0,7)
5,83
(+0,1)
5,58
(+1,0)
5,78
(+0,6)
x
(-1,1)
WJU18
2
110
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
5,09
(+0,4)
3./I
5,09
(+0,4)
4,88
(+1,3)
5,02
(+0,7)
4,97
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
3
220
Holz Annika Maria
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2005
5,08
(+0,4)
4./I
5,08
(+0,4)
4,95
(+1,1)
4,76
(-0,4)
5,04
(+0,1)
5,04
(+1,3)
x
(+0,2)
WJU18
4
88
Haberland Meira
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2004
5,06
(+1,2)
5./I
x
(+0,4)
5,06
(+1,2)
x
(+1,9)
4,50
(+0,7)
4,95
(+0,2)
x
(+1,0)
WJU18
5
137
Schilf Aileen
Neuköllner SF
GER
2006
4,99
(+0,8)
6./I
4,70
(0,0)
4,99
(+0,8)
4,89
(+0,1)
4,62
(+0,8)
4,65
(-0,6)
x
(+1,5)
WJU18
6
121
Garske Victoria
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
4,97
(+0,5)
7./I
x
(+1,4)
4,96
(+1,4)
4,95
(+0,5)
4,80
(+0,6)
4,76
(-0,3)
4,97
(+0,5)
WJU18
7
91
Hoffmann Milena
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2004
4,68
(+0,5)
9./I
4,14
(-1,5)
4,68
(+0,5)
4,54
(+0,1)
-
-
-
WJU18
43
Engel Thea
KSC Strausberg
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18