100m Männliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,3, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
566
Kemminer Jakob
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2007
11,50
1./III
MJU16
2
450
Gawron Leonard
SV Lohhof
BY
2006
11,87
2./III
MJU16
3
888
Stelzer Valentin
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2006
11,93
3./III
MJU16
4
895
Stewart Raphael
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2006
12,00
4./III
MJU16
5
528
Holland-Moritz Cassian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,16
1./II
MJU16
6
899
Stockhausen Danny
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2006
12,19
5./III
MJU16
7
971
Wiedemann Lucas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2006
12,32
6./III
MJU16
8
841
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
HE
2006
12,34
2./II
MJU16
9
679
Mogol Bartu
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,40
3./II
MJU16
10
707
Niedermeyr Kilian
SC Bad Kohlgrub
BY
2006
12,53
4./II
MJU16
11
541
Hümmert Jan Luis
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2006
12,56
5./II
MJU16
12
730
Paulus Christoph
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2007
12,92
1./I
MJU16
13
819
Scheich Maximilian
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2006
12,95
6./II
MJU16
14
908
Stuhler Kilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2007
13,56
2./I
MJU16
15
861
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
13,89
3./I
MJU16
16
853
Schumann Leander
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
14,24
4./I
MJU16
17
912
Summer Markus
LG Region Landshut
BY
2007
14,62
5./I
MJU16
441
Funk Moritz
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
abg.
MJU16
12:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
730
Paulus Christoph
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2007
12,92
MJU16
2
908
Stuhler Kilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2007
13,56
MJU16
3
861
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
13,89
MJU16
4
853
Schumann Leander
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
14,24
MJU16
5
912
Summer Markus
LG Region Landshut
BY
2007
14,62
MJU16
441
Funk Moritz
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
abg.
MJU16
12:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
528
Holland-Moritz Cassian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,16
MJU16
2
841
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
HE
2006
12,34
MJU16
3
679
Mogol Bartu
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,40
MJU16
4
707
Niedermeyr Kilian
SC Bad Kohlgrub
BY
2006
12,53
MJU16
5
541
Hümmert Jan Luis
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2006
12,56
MJU16
6
819
Scheich Maximilian
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2006
12,95
MJU16
12:14 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
566
Kemminer Jakob
TSV Ochenbruck
BY
2007
11,50
MJU16
2
450
Gawron Leonard
SV Lohhof
BY
2006
11,87
MJU16
3
888
Stelzer Valentin
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2006
11,93
MJU16
4
895
Stewart Raphael
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
BY
2006
12,00
MJU16
5
899
Stockhausen Danny
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2006
12,19
MJU16
6
971
Wiedemann Lucas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2006
12,32
MJU16