100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,2, III:+3,0, IV:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
796
Ruedel Noah
Unterländer LG
2004
11,00
1./IV
MJU18
2
585
Kobar Roman
TuS Traunreut
BY
2004
11,01
2./IV
MJU18
3
854
Schunk Robert
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2004
11,54
3./IV
MJU18
4
701
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,65
4./IV
MJU18
5
873
Sladek Johannes
LG Forchheim
BY
2004
11,66
1./III
MJU18
6
628
Leifert Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
11,66
5./IV
MJU18
7
966
Wennmacher Noel
MTG Wangen
2004
11,68
1./I
MJU18
8
523
Hoffmann Max
LG Forchheim
BY
2004
11,70
2./III
MJU18
9
891
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2004
11,73
6./IV
MJU18
10
784
Rochlitz Jakob
VfL Waldkraiburg
BY
2005
11,75
3./III
MJU18
11
979
Windpassinger Leon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
11,77
7./IV
MJU18
12
479
Gulitz Theo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,78
8./IV
MJU18
13
527
Höhne Nils
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2005
11,85
4./III
MJU18
14
734
Petrov Alex
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
11,85
2./I
MJU18
15
333
Blank Jakob
LG Bamberg
BY
2005
11,86
1./II
MJU18
16
764
Reichenberger Finn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,93
5./III
MJU18
17
298
Asare Jeffrey
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
11,95
3./I
MJU18
18
712
Nozad Evan
MTG Wangen
2004
11,96
4./I
MJU18
19
369
Colin Simon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
12,06
6./III
MJU18
20
683
Morbitzer Mathias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
12,07
2./II
MJU18
21
405
Eder Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2004
12,10
7./III
MJU18
22
305
Bachmayr Vincent
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2005
12,20
3./II
MJU18
23
328
Bitter Timo
LG Forchheim
BY
2004
12,20
4./II
MJU18
24
536
Huber Benjamin
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
BY
2004
12,20
5./II
MJU18
25
783
Rittner Adrian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
12,35
5./I
MJU18
26
508
Henke Andreas Nasim
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
12,37
6./I
MJU18
27
663
Menfaa Aymen
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
12,42
6./II
MJU18
28
699
Nauerz Ferdinand
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
12,43
7./II
MJU18
29
384
Dietrich Julian
MTG Wangen
2004
12,47
7./I
MJU18
30
534
Hörnig Matthias
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
12,54
8./II
MJU18
12:50 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
966
Wennmacher Noel
MTG Wangen
2004
11,68
MJU18
2
734
Petrov Alex
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
11,85
MJU18
3
298
Asare Jeffrey
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
11,95
MJU18
4
712
Nozad Evan
MTG Wangen
2004
11,96
MJU18
5
783
Rittner Adrian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
12,35
MJU18
6
508
Henke Andreas Nasim
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
12,37
MJU18
7
384
Dietrich Julian
MTG Wangen
2004
12,47
MJU18
12:52 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
333
Blank Jakob
LG Bamberg
BY
2005
11,86
MJU18
2
683
Morbitzer Mathias
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
12,07
MJU18
3
305
Bachmayr Vincent
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2005
12,20
MJU18
4
328
Bitter Timo
LG Forchheim
BY
2004
12,20
MJU18
5
536
Huber Benjamin
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
BY
2004
12,20
MJU18
6
663
Menfaa Aymen
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
12,42
MJU18
7
699
Nauerz Ferdinand
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
12,43
MJU18
8
534
Hörnig Matthias
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
12,54
MJU18
12:54 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
873
Sladek Johannes
LG Forchheim
BY
2004
11,66
MJU18
2
523
Hoffmann Max
LG Forchheim
BY
2004
11,70
MJU18
3
784
Rochlitz Jakob
VfL Waldkraiburg
BY
2005
11,75
MJU18
4
527
Höhne Nils
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2005
11,85
MJU18
5
764
Reichenberger Finn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,93
MJU18
6
369
Colin Simon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
12,06
MJU18
7
405
Eder Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2004
12,10
MJU18
12:56 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
796
Ruedel Noah
Unterländer LG
2004
11,00
MJU18
2
585
Kobar Roman
TuS Traunreut
BY
2004
11,01
MJU18
3
854
Schunk Robert
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2004
11,54
MJU18
4
701
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,65
MJU18
5
628
Leifert Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
BY
2005
11,66
MJU18
6
891
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2004
11,73
MJU18
7
979
Windpassinger Leon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
11,77
MJU18
8
479
Gulitz Theo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,78
MJU18