200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,8, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
796
Ruedel Noah
Unterländer LG
2004
22,26
1./III
MJU18
2
585
Kobar Roman
TuS Traunreut
BY
2004
22,73
2./III
MJU18
3
966
Wennmacher Noel
MTG Wangen
2004
23,62
1./I
MJU18
4
784
Rochlitz Jakob
VfL Waldkraiburg
BY
2005
24,29
1./II
MJU18
5
688
Mühlpointner Moritz
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
24,40
3./III
MJU18
6
764
Reichenberger Finn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
24,53
2./I
MJU18
7
527
Höhne Nils
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2005
24,56
2./II
MJU18
8
369
Colin Simon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
24,62
3./I
MJU18
9
712
Nozad Evan
MTG Wangen
2004
24,71
4./I
MJU18
10
536
Huber Benjamin
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
BY
2004
24,98
4./III
MJU18
11
405
Eder Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2004
25,03
5./III
MJU18
12
384
Dietrich Julian
MTG Wangen
2004
25,19
5./I
MJU18
13
699
Nauerz Ferdinand
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
25,41
3./II
MJU18
14
534
Hörnig Matthias
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
26,02
4./II
MJU18
15
551
Jürgens Jeroen
TSV Kranzegg
BY
2005
26,95
5./II
MJU18
14:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
966
Wennmacher Noel
MTG Wangen
2004
23,62
MJU18
2
764
Reichenberger Finn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
24,53
MJU18
3
369
Colin Simon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
24,62
MJU18
4
712
Nozad Evan
MTG Wangen
2004
24,71
MJU18
5
384
Dietrich Julian
MTG Wangen
2004
25,19
MJU18
14:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
784
Rochlitz Jakob
VfL Waldkraiburg
BY
2005
24,29
MJU18
2
527
Höhne Nils
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2005
24,56
MJU18
3
699
Nauerz Ferdinand
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
25,41
MJU18
4
534
Hörnig Matthias
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
26,02
MJU18
5
551
Jürgens Jeroen
TSV Kranzegg
BY
2005
26,95
MJU18
14:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
796
Ruedel Noah
Unterländer LG
2004
22,26
MJU18
2
585
Kobar Roman
TuS Traunreut
BY
2004
22,73
MJU18
3
688
Mühlpointner Moritz
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
24,40
MJU18
4
536
Huber Benjamin
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
BY
2004
24,98
MJU18
5
405
Eder Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2004
25,03
MJU18