Dreisprung MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
930
Viehbeck Valentin
TSV Winhöring
BY
2005
12,64
(+1,2)
1./I
12,35
(+0,1)
12,61
(+1,3)
12,64
(+1,2)
12,21
(0,0)
12,50
(+2,0)
12,51
(+1,5)
MJU18
2
561
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
12,56
(+1,6)
2./I
12,31
(+2,1)
12,27
(+0,7)
12,56
(+1,6)
12,10
(-0,5)
-
11,71
(+0,7)
MJU18
3
714
Nusch Hannes
TSV Untermaiselstein
BY
2004
11,45
(+0,6)
3./I
11,38
(+0,4)
11,30
(+1,2)
11,45
(+0,6)
11,23
(-0,4)
11,19
(+0,1)
-
MJU18
4
620
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
BY
2004
11,38
(-0,9)
4./I
x
(+0,4)
11,38
(-0,9)
11,12
(+0,5)
10,67
(0,0)
x
(+1,9)
x
(+2,0)
WJU18
5
828
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
11,28
(+0,7)
5./I
11,28
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
11,27
(+1,9)
11,09
(-0,2)
11,06
(+0,7)
10,86
(+0,5)
WJU18
6
858
Schwarzmann Patrik
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,26
(+0,2)
6./I
11,26
(+0,2)
11,15
(+0,2)
10,83
(0,0)
-
-
11,25
(+2,0)
MJU18
7
551
Jürgens Jeroen
TSV Kranzegg
BY
2005
11,16
(+2,0)
7./I
11,16
(+2,0)
x
(+1,6)
x
(+0,6)
10,84
(+0,1)
10,87
(0,0)
10,81
(+1,2)
MJU18
8
380
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
11,00
(+0,1)
8./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
10,99
(+1,3)
11,00
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
x
(+0,8)
WJU18
9
304
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,99
(+0,1)
9./I
10,36
(-0,2)
10,61
(+2,0)
10,99
(+0,1)
10,94
(+0,6)
10,92
(+0,9)
10,66
(+1,6)
WJU16
10
861
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,90
(+1,0)
10./I
10,84
(-0,4)
10,90
(+1,0)
10,77
(+0,1)
-
-
x
(+1,3)
MJU16
11
635
Lindemann Justus
TSV Untermaiselstein
BY
2006
10,89
(0,0)
11./I
10,89
(0,0)
10,46
(0,0)
10,53
(-0,1)
10,41
(0,0)
10,54
(+0,3)
10,48
(+0,8)
MJU16
12
413
Englisch Luisa
LG Region Landshut
BY
2006
10,42
(0,0)
12./I
9,80
(-0,2)
x
(+1,5)
10,36
(+0,5)
10,37
(+0,8)
10,42
(0,0)
10,22
(+0,4)
WJU16
13
358
Buhl Alessa
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
10,22
(-0,3)
13./I
10,15
(+0,5)
10,22
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
10,11
(0,0)
x
(+1,0)
9,99
(0,0)
WJU18
14
952
Weidner Sara Ahoefa
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
10,13
(+0,3)
14./I
9,63
(0,0)
9,94
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
10,13
(+0,3)
10,08
(+0,2)
10,05
(+0,6)
WJU18
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
930
Viehbeck Valentin
TSV Winhöring
BY
2005
12,64
(+1,2)
1./I
12,35
(+0,1)
12,61
(+1,3)
12,64
(+1,2)
12,21
(0,0)
12,50
(+2,0)
12,51
(+1,5)
MJU18
2
561
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
12,56
(+1,6)
2./I
12,31
(+2,1)
12,27
(+0,7)
12,56
(+1,6)
12,10
(-0,5)
-
11,71
(+0,7)
MJU18
3
714
Nusch Hannes
TSV Untermaiselstein
BY
2004
11,45
(+0,6)
3./I
11,38
(+0,4)
11,30
(+1,2)
11,45
(+0,6)
11,23
(-0,4)
11,19
(+0,1)
-
MJU18
4
858
Schwarzmann Patrik
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
11,26
(+0,2)
6./I
11,26
(+0,2)
11,15
(+0,2)
10,83
(0,0)
-
-
11,25
(+2,0)
MJU18
5
551
Jürgens Jeroen
TSV Kranzegg
BY
2005
11,16
(+2,0)
7./I
11,16
(+2,0)
x
(+1,6)
x
(+0,6)
10,84
(+0,1)
10,87
(0,0)
10,81
(+1,2)
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
620
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
BY
2004
11,38
(-0,9)
4./I
x
(+0,4)
11,38
(-0,9)
11,12
(+0,5)
10,67
(0,0)
x
(+1,9)
x
(+2,0)
WJU18
2
828
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
11,28
(+0,7)
5./I
11,28
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
11,27
(+1,9)
11,09
(-0,2)
11,06
(+0,7)
10,86
(+0,5)
WJU18
3
380
Denkey Julie
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
11,00
(+0,1)
8./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
10,99
(+1,3)
11,00
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
x
(+0,8)
WJU18
4
358
Buhl Alessa
TuS Geretsried
BY
2004
10,22
(-0,3)
13./I
10,15
(+0,5)
10,22
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
10,11
(0,0)
x
(+1,0)
9,99
(0,0)
WJU18
5
952
Weidner Sara Ahoefa
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
2005
10,13
(+0,3)
14./I
9,63
(0,0)
9,94
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
10,13
(+0,3)
10,08
(+0,2)
10,05
(+0,6)
WJU18
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
861
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,90
(+1,0)
10./I
10,84
(-0,4)
10,90
(+1,0)
10,77
(+0,1)
-
-
x
(+1,3)
MJU16
2
635
Lindemann Justus
TSV Untermaiselstein
BY
2006
10,89
(0,0)
11./I
10,89
(0,0)
10,46
(0,0)
10,53
(-0,1)
10,41
(0,0)
10,54
(+0,3)
10,48
(+0,8)
MJU16
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
304
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,99
(+0,1)
9./I
10,36
(-0,2)
10,61
(+2,0)
10,99
(+0,1)
10,94
(+0,6)
10,92
(+0,9)
10,66
(+1,6)
WJU16
2
413
Englisch Luisa
LG Region Landshut
BY
2006
10,42
(0,0)
12./I
9,80
(-0,2)
x
(+1,5)
10,36
(+0,5)
10,37
(+0,8)
10,42
(0,0)
10,22
(+0,4)
WJU16