Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
940
Vonnahme Mara
MTV 79 München
BY
2005
5,54
(+2,4)
1./I
x
(+0,9)
5,37
(+1,3)
5,54
(+2,4)
5,51
(+1,5)
x
(+1,8)
5,40
(-1,0)
WJU18
2
998
Konrad Johanna
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
5,45
(0,0)
2./I
5,45
(0,0)
x
(+1,5)
5,25
(+0,1)
5,23
(+0,5)
5,39
(-0,3)
5,19
(+0,7)
WJU18
3
443
Fürst Ronja
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
5,42
(+1,5)
3./I
5,19
(+1,4)
4,91
(+0,1)
5,19
(+1,8)
5,02
(+0,2)
5,26
(+0,4)
5,42
(+1,5)
WJU18
4
986
Wittmann Hannah
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2004
5,36
(+2,0)
4./I
5,23
(-0,9)
5,26
(+0,8)
5,03
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
5,21
(+1,2)
5,36
(+2,0)
WJU18
5
509
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2004
5,28
(+1,7)
5./I
4,49
(+0,3)
5,28
(+1,7)
4,95
(+0,6)
4,86
(+0,9)
5,17
(+1,2)
5,09
(0,0)
WJU18
6
556
Kammerl Luisa
TSV Plattling
BY
2005
5,12
(+1,4)
6./I
4,97
(+0,2)
5,08
(+1,2)
5,12
(+1,4)
-
(-0,4)
-
-
(+1,5)
WJU18
7
391
Dorn Emilia
LG Forchheim
BY
2005
4,98
(+1,3)
7./I
4,66
(+1,3)
4,98
(+1,3)
4,51
(+0,5)
4,70
(+1,5)
x
(+1,9)
4,93
(-0,1)
WJU18
8
676
Mitsch Hanna
TV Eggenfelden
BY
2004
4,96
(+0,9)
8./I
4,71
(+0,1)
4,95
(+2,1)
x
(-0,5)
x
(-0,1)
4,96
(+0,9)
x
(-0,7)
WJU18
9
942
Wagner Amelie
TV Eggenfelden
BY
2004
4,90
(+1,5)
9./I
x
(+1,1)
4,90
(+1,5)
x
(+1,4)
WJU18
10
308
Balduzzi Eva
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
BY
2005
4,74
(+1,3)
10./I
4,32
(+2,3)
4,54
(+1,8)
4,74
(+1,3)
WJU18
11
609
Kubis Hannah
TV Eggenfelden
BY
2004
4,61
(+1,2)
11./I
x
(+2,5)
4,61
(+1,2)
4,58
(+1,5)
WJU18
12
495
Harteis Eva
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2005
4,61
(+0,9)
12./I
4,61
(+0,9)
x
(+0,5)
4,51
(+0,3)
WJU18
13
884
Steiner Lizzy
LG Eckental
BY
2005
4,60
(+1,2)
13./I
4,60
(+1,2)
4,42
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
14
927
Val Laura
LG Augsburg
BY
2004
4,51
(+0,1)
14./I
4,28
(+0,4)
4,51
(+0,1)
4,09
(+0,2)
WJU18
15
890
Stengl Julia
FC Aschheim
BY
2005
4,49
(+1,2)
15./I
4,49
(+1,2)
4,24
(+1,1)
4,38
(+1,3)
WJU18
16
958
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
4,47
(+1,4)
16./I
4,47
(+1,4)
4,26
(+1,0)
4,43
(+0,1)
WJU18
711
Nour-El Din Theresa
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
ogV
./I
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+1,7)
WJU18
785
Rodemers Marie
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2005
ogV
./I
x
(+1,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(+1,3)
WJU18
864
Sickinger Linda
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18