200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:+1,1, III:+3,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Schernhardt Elena
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2005
24,43
1./III
WJU18
2
552
Just Annika
LAC Passau
BY
2005
24,63
1./I
WJU18
3
335
Blöchl Sonja
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2004
25,01
2./III
WJU18
4
786
Rohmann Franziska
LAC Passau
BY
2005
25,23
2./I
WJU18
5
999
Mark Mona
LG Augsburg
BY
2004
25,79
3./III
WJU18
6
828
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
26,09
4./III
WJU18
7
950
Weichler Emmy
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
26,22
3./I
WJU18
8
422
Fieder Leni
TSV Erbach
2005
27,47
5./III
WJU18
9
816
Scheck Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
27,64
1./II
WJU18
10
658
Meier Amelie
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2006
27,68
2./II
WJU18
11
756
Puchner Paula
FC Aschheim
BY
2005
28,62
3./II
WJU18
12
992
Zell Pia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2004
28,67
4./II
WJU18
13
857
Schwaiger Leni
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2005
28,72
5./II
WJU18
14
669
Meyer Lexa
SC Vöhringen
BY
2004
29,45
6./II
WJU18
15
606
Krickser Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
30,15
7./II
WJU18
16
666
Messina Emily Carmela
LG Oberland
BY
2005
30,37
4./I
WJU18
17
802
Sachmalieva Maria
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
BY
2004
31,97
5./I
WJU18
611
Kunze Cora
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
abg.
WJU18
495
Harteis Eva
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2005
n.a.
WJU18
14:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
552
Just Annika
LAC Passau
BY
2005
24,63
WJU18
2
786
Rohmann Franziska
LAC Passau
BY
2005
25,23
WJU18
3
950
Weichler Emmy
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
26,22
WJU18
4
666
Messina Emily Carmela
LG Oberland
BY
2005
30,37
WJU18
5
802
Sachmalieva Maria
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
BY
2004
31,97
WJU18
495
Harteis Eva
TSV Wiggensbach
BY
2005
n.a.
WJU18
14:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
816
Scheck Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2005
27,64
WJU18
2
658
Meier Amelie
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2006
27,68
WJU18
3
756
Puchner Paula
FC Aschheim
BY
2005
28,62
WJU18
4
992
Zell Pia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2004
28,67
WJU18
5
857
Schwaiger Leni
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2005
28,72
WJU18
6
669
Meyer Lexa
SC Vöhringen
BY
2004
29,45
WJU18
7
606
Krickser Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
30,15
WJU18
14:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +3,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Schernhardt Elena
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2005
24,43
WJU18
2
335
Blöchl Sonja
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2004
25,01
WJU18
3
999
Mark Mona
LG Augsburg
BY
2004
25,79
WJU18
4
828
Schmeling Elisa
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
26,09
WJU18
5
422
Fieder Leni
TSV Erbach
2005
27,47
WJU18
611
Kunze Cora
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
abg.
WJU18