400m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
471
Grasse Anna
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
59,43
1./III
WJU18
2
388
Dobiasch Karin
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2004
59,48
2./III
WJU18
3
804
Sailer Valentina
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
2004
59,87
3./III
WJU18
4
423
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2005
60,55
1./I
WJU18
5
459
Geywitz Alexandra
TSV Erbach
2004
61,33
4./III
WJU18
6
693
Müller Lucy Lou
LG Brenztal
2004
61,70
5./III
WJU18
7
291
Angleys Célestine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
62,83
1./II
WJU18
8
659
Meier Heidi
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
64,90
2./II
WJU18
9
881
Stadler Carolin
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2004
65,34
3./II
WJU18
10
753
Pröhl Emily
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
65,46
2./I
WJU18
11
507
Heitmeir Letizia
SV Germering
BY
2004
66,31
4./II
WJU18
12
631
Lenfert Kristina
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
67,92
5./II
WJU18
13
308
Balduzzi Eva
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
BY
2005
71,28
3./I
WJU18
14
606
Krickser Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
78,19
4./I
WJU18
336
Boer Anica
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
aufg.
WJU18
15:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
423
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2005
60,55
WJU18
2
753
Pröhl Emily
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
65,46
WJU18
3
308
Balduzzi Eva
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
BY
2005
71,28
WJU18
4
606
Krickser Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
78,19
WJU18
336
Boer Anica
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
aufg.
WJU18
15:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Angleys Célestine
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
62,83
WJU18
2
659
Meier Heidi
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
64,90
WJU18
3
881
Stadler Carolin
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2004
65,34
WJU18
4
507
Heitmeir Letizia
SV Germering
BY
2004
66,31
WJU18
5
631
Lenfert Kristina
LG Erlangen
BY
2005
67,92
WJU18
15:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
471
Grasse Anna
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
59,43
WJU18
2
388
Dobiasch Karin
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2004
59,48
WJU18
3
804
Sailer Valentina
TSV 1862 Erding
BY
2004
59,87
WJU18
4
459
Geywitz Alexandra
TSV Erbach
2004
61,33
WJU18
5
693
Müller Lucy Lou
LG Brenztal
2004
61,70
WJU18