Stabhochsprung M, MJU20, M15, M14 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
7
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
4,10
645
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
2
10
Mänecke Cornelis
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
4,00
617
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
2
Siegert Tim
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses
GER
2002
3,30
431
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
38
Rode Finn
TV W├Ąchtersbach
GER
2006
2,40
429
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
44
Eitz Jannis
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses
GER
2007
1,70
312
5./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
43
Baten Fabian
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
4,00
617
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
32
Wilhelm Sven
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
7
Richter Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
4,10
645
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
aW
43
Baten Fabian
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
4,00
617
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
8
Boeddinghaus Lukas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2001
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
10
Mänecke Cornelis
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
4,00
617
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
2
2
Siegert Tim
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses
GER
2002
3,30
431
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
38
Rode Finn
TV W├Ąchtersbach
GER
2006
2,40
429
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Wilhelm Sven
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,60
1,70
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
44
Eitz Jannis
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses
GER
2007
1,70
312
5./I
-
O
O
XXX