Hochsprung WJU20, WJU18, W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
9
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
1,65
795
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
23
Grauel Louisa
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,50
505
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
24
Heinzmann Lina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,50
505
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
39
Koch Jule Katharina
TV W├Ąchtersbach
GER
2007
1,50
505
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
16
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1,41
523
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
25
Waskow Pauline
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,41
451
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
15
Adam Laura
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1,32
429
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
1,29
399
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
26
Zeqiraj Leni
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,20
315
9./I
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
27
Schmitt Hanna
TV/DJK Hammelburg
GER
2003
1,56
689
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
28
Schmidt Gina-Marie
TV Lauterbach
GER
2002
1,53
655
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
9
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
1,65
795
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
13
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
1,29
399
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
27
Schmitt Hanna
TV/DJK Hammelburg
GER
2003
1,56
689
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
28
Schmidt Gina-Marie
TV Lauterbach
GER
2002
1,53
655
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
16
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1,41
523
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Adam Laura
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1,32
429
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
Info
1
23
Grauel Louisa
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,50
505
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
24
Heinzmann Lina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,50
505
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
39
Koch Jule Katharina
TV W├Ąchtersbach
GER
2007
1,50
505
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
25
Waskow Pauline
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,41
451
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
26
Zeqiraj Leni
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2007
1,20
315
9./I
-
O
-
O
XXX