Hochsprung WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
163
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
1,48
493
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
1,45
475
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
1,30
381
4./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
1,30
381
5./I
XXO
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
1,25
349
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
1,20
315
7./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
1,15
281
8./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
163
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
1,25
349
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,55
1,60
1,63
Info
1
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
1,48
493
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
1,45
475
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
1,30
381
4./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
1,30
381
5./I
XXO
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
1,20
315
7./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
1,15
281
8./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
./I