100m W15, W14 Blockwettkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,0, II:+1,0, III:+1,3, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,37
529
1./IV
W14
2
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,50
518
1./II
W14
3
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
13,67
504
2./IV
W14
4
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,90
485
2./II
W14
5
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,90
485
1./III
W14
6
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
13,93
483
3./IV
W15
7
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,07
472
4./IV
W15
8
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,26
458
1./I
W15
9
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,36
450
2./I
W15
10
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
14,40
447
5./IV
W14
11
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
14,45
444
3./I
W14
12
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,76
422
3./II
W15
13
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
14,82
417
4./I
W14
14
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
14,87
414
4./II
W15
15
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
14,87
414
5./I
W14
16
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,88
413
2./III
W15
17
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
15,00
405
3./III
W14
18
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
15,09
399
4./III
W14
19
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,84
351
5./III
W15
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+3,0, II:+1,0, III:+1,3, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
13,93
483
3./IV
W15
2
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,07
472
4./IV
W15
3
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,26
458
1./I
W15
4
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,36
450
2./I
W15
5
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,76
422
3./II
W15
6
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
14,87
414
4./II
W15
7
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,88
413
2./III
W15
8
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,84
351
5./III
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+3,0, II:+1,0, III:+1,3, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,37
529
1./IV
W14
2
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,50
518
1./II
W14
3
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
13,67
504
2./IV
W14
4
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,90
485
2./II
W14
5
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,90
485
1./III
W14
6
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
14,40
447
5./IV
W14
7
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
14,45
444
3./I
W14
8
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
14,82
417
4./I
W14
9
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
14,87
414
5./I
W14
10
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
15,00
405
3./III
W14
11
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
15,09
399
4./III
W14
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
15:20 Finallauf 1
Wind: +3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,26
458
W15
2
158
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,36
450
W15
3
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
14,45
444
W14
4
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
14,82
417
W14
5
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
14,87
414
W14
15:22 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,50
518
W14
2
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,90
485
W14
3
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,76
422
W15
4
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
14,87
414
W15
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
15:24 Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
148
Huhn Magdalena
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
13,90
485
W14
2
154
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,88
413
W15
3
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
15,00
405
W14
4
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
15,09
399
W14
5
156
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
15,84
351
W15
15:26 Finallauf 4
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
152
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,37
529
W14
2
151
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
13,67
504
W14
3
162
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
13,93
483
W15
4
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
14,07
472
W15
5
149
Knoll Emily
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
14,40
447
W14