Weitsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,60
(+0,1)
505
1./I
4,60
(+0,1)
x
4,22
(+0,4)
W15
2
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
4,54
(0,0)
498
2./I
4,45
(-0,3)
4,54
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,3)
W14
3
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
4,54
(0,0)
498
3./I
4,54
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,3)
4,36
(+0,2)
W14
4
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,15
(+0,2)
453
4./I
4,15
(+0,2)
4,00
(-0,2)
x
W15
5
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
4,15
(+0,2)
453
5./I
4,15
(+0,2)
x
3,74
(+0,2)
W14
6
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
4,10
(-0,2)
447
6./I
4,10
(-0,2)
3,53
(+0,4)
3,82
(-0,5)
W14
7
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,04
(+0,2)
440
7./I
3,90
(-0,4)
4,04
(+0,2)
3,78
(-0,8)
W15
8
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
3,99
(+0,3)
434
8./I
3,99
(+0,3)
x
3,95
(+0,2)
W15
9
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
3,96
(-0,3)
430
9./I
3,96
(-0,3)
3,91
(-0,5)
3,32
(+0,4)
W14
10
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
3,78
(+0,1)
409
10./I
3,78
(+0,1)
3,78
(-0,4)
x
W14
11
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
3,71
(+0,1)
400
11./I
x
3,00
(0,0)
3,71
(+0,1)
W14
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
160
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,60
(+0,1)
505
1./I
4,60
(+0,1)
x
4,22
(+0,4)
W15
2
157
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,15
(+0,2)
453
4./I
4,15
(+0,2)
4,00
(-0,2)
x
W15
3
161
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
4,04
(+0,2)
440
7./I
3,90
(-0,4)
4,04
(+0,2)
3,78
(-0,8)
W15
4
155
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
3,99
(+0,3)
434
8./I
3,99
(+0,3)
x
3,95
(+0,2)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
153
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
4,54
(0,0)
498
2./I
4,45
(-0,3)
4,54
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,3)
W14
2
142
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
4,54
(0,0)
498
3./I
4,54
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,3)
4,36
(+0,2)
W14
3
145
Fenzl Florentine
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
4,15
(+0,2)
453
5./I
4,15
(+0,2)
x
3,74
(+0,2)
W14
4
144
Escher Fenja
SG Breitenbrunn
GER
2007
4,10
(-0,2)
447
6./I
4,10
(-0,2)
3,53
(+0,4)
3,82
(-0,5)
W14
5
150
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
3,96
(-0,3)
430
9./I
3,96
(-0,3)
3,91
(-0,5)
3,32
(+0,4)
W14
6
147
Grabowski Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
3,78
(+0,1)
409
10./I
3,78
(+0,1)
3,78
(-0,4)
x
W14
7
146
Gerlach Marlene
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90
GER
2007
3,71
(+0,1)
400
11./I
x
3,00
(0,0)
3,71
(+0,1)
W14
143
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14